Standen van alle teams
Veld   |   Zaal

Jeugd   |   Senioren
Overig 
Trimhockey 1  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen T1mix 9 24 8 0 1 33 6 0
2 Buitenhout T1mix 10 19 6 1 3 17 17 0
3 Gooische T2mix 9 11 3 2 4 12 20 0
4 Schaerweijde T1mix 9 9 2 3 4 9 14 0
5 Amersfoort T1mix 9 8 2 2 5 12 20 0
6 Shinty T2mix 8 4 0 4 4 6 12 0
Trimhockey 2  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nijkerk T1mix 9 18 5 3 1 18 10 0
2 Zeewolde T1mix 9 14 4 2 3 10 8 0
3 Eemvallei T1MIX 9 13 4 1 4 21 18 0
4 Leusden T1mix 8 13 4 1 3 12 10 0
5 Baarn T2mix 9 5 1 2 6 11 22 0
6 Zwaluwen T2mix 4 4 1 1 2 4 8 0
Senioren 
Dames 1  2e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein D1 20 51 16 3 1 76 19 0
2 Castricum D1 20 44 13 5 2 42 18 0
3 Reigers D1 20 42 13 3 4 59 27 0
4 Bennebroek D1 20 41 13 2 5 46 35 0
5 Zwaluwen D1 20 35 11 2 7 49 32 0
6 Leusden D1 20 32 10 2 8 45 27 0
7 Soest D1 20 28 9 1 10 29 42 0
8 Weesp D1 20 24 7 3 10 38 36 0
9 Hilversum D1 20 19 5 4 11 23 37 0
10 Spandersbosch D1 20 15 5 0 15 26 63 0
11 Gouda D1 20 15 4 3 13 23 47 0
12 Strawberries D1 20 0 0 0 20 12 85 0
Dames 10  6e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mezen D3 17 45 15 0 2 71 11 0
2 Kampong D29 16 35 11 2 3 51 19 0
3 Lelystad D2 16 31 10 1 5 54 30 0
4 Kampong D31 17 30 9 3 5 40 27 0
5 IJsseloever D6 16 23 7 2 7 37 34 0
6 Zwaluwen D10 16 23 7 2 7 31 39 0
7 Phoenix D7 16 20 6 2 8 18 27 0
8 Maarssen D8 16 13 4 1 11 19 38 0
9 USHC D16 16 10 3 1 12 10 57 0
10 Buitenhout D3 16 4 0 4 12 8 57 0
Dames 11  6e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC D5 19 48 16 0 3 55 10 0
2 IJsseloever D5 18 40 14 1 3 62 25 3
3 Houten D4 18 34 11 1 6 28 26 0
4 Woerden D3 18 27 8 3 7 26 28 0
5 Kampong D32 18 21 6 3 9 27 35 0
6 Rijnvliet D8 18 18 5 6 7 21 21 3
7 Zwaluwen D11 19 16 4 4 11 26 35 0
8 Kampong D30 18 15 4 3 11 25 42 0
9 USHC D17 18 13 4 1 13 26 51 0
10 USHC D15 18 12 3 3 12 21 51 0
11 Rijnvliet D7 8 7 2 1 5 11 35 0
Dames 2  Reserve 1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix D2 20 48 16 0 4 65 14 0
2 Amstelveen D2 20 39 11 6 3 54 33 0
3 USHC D3 20 35 11 2 7 37 27 0
4 Myra D2 20 35 11 2 7 40 31 0
5 Voordaan D3 20 35 10 5 5 51 32 0
6 Amsterdam D6 20 28 8 4 8 35 33 0
7 Amsterdam D4 20 27 7 6 7 33 27 0
8 Hurley D6 20 27 7 6 7 35 43 0
9 Kampong D6 20 24 7 3 10 27 46 0
10 AthenA D3 20 19 4 7 9 41 53 0
11 Fletiomare D2 20 13 3 4 13 25 60 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 20 5 0 5 15 19 63 0
Dames 3  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein D3 20 50 16 2 2 78 18 0
2 UNO D2 20 42 13 3 4 45 18 0
3 Kampong D15 20 40 12 4 4 51 28 0
4 Voordaan D7 20 38 11 5 4 52 32 0
5 Kampong D18 20 33 10 3 7 49 33 0
6 IJsseloever D2 20 33 10 3 7 57 49 0
7 USHC D7 20 29 9 2 9 31 33 0
8 Zwaluwen D3 20 26 8 2 10 40 40 0
9 Eemvallei D3 20 24 7 3 10 64 70 0
10 Barneveld D2 20 18 5 3 12 33 48 0
11 Kampong D13 20 9 2 3 15 16 64 0
12 Spandersbosch D3 20 1 0 1 19 6 89 0
Dames 30+ A  1e klasse 30+
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D30D 20 45 14 3 3 56 27 0
2 Shinty D30A 20 45 14 3 3 45 20 0
3 Kampong D30C 20 35 11 2 7 38 32 0
4 Zwaluwen D30A 20 34 10 4 6 42 33 0
5 Spandersbosch D30B 20 33 9 6 5 41 30 0
6 Maarssen D30A 20 31 9 4 7 40 31 0
7 Fletiomare D30A 20 29 7 8 5 57 40 0
8 Schaerweijde D30B 20 24 8 0 12 39 63 0
9 Phoenix D30A 20 23 6 5 9 39 43 0
10 Kromme Rijn D30A 20 19 5 4 11 40 47 0
11 Leusden D30A 20 15 4 3 13 33 54 0
12 Voordaan D30B 20 5 1 2 17 17 67 0
Dames 4  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti D2 20 60 20 0 0 116 21 0
2 Rijnvliet D2 20 52 17 1 2 84 16 0
3 Spitsbergen D2 20 51 17 0 3 97 25 0
4 Voordaan D11 20 30 9 3 8 47 41 0
5 Phoenix D5 20 30 9 3 8 39 41 0
6 Schaerweijde D8 20 27 8 3 9 50 75 0
7 Schaerweijde D6 19 25 9 1 9 46 58 3
8 Zwaluwen D4 20 18 5 3 12 33 55 0
9 Zwaluwen D7 20 18 5 3 12 40 70 0
10 USHC D10 20 15 5 0 15 46 68 0
11 Weesp D4 20 8 2 2 16 17 90 0
12 Amersfoort D3 19 8 1 5 13 22 77 0
Dames 5  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein D4 20 58 19 1 0 85 16 0
2 Voordaan D10 20 39 12 3 5 63 16 0
3 IJsseloever D3 20 37 11 4 5 70 33 0
4 Zwaluwen D5 19 35 10 5 4 52 26 0
5 Rijnvliet D4 20 34 10 4 6 53 40 0
6 Schaerweijde D5 20 30 9 3 8 61 49 0
7 Phoenix D6 20 25 8 1 11 41 43 0
8 Kampong D20 20 25 7 4 9 34 41 0
9 Kampong D21 20 20 7 2 11 29 46 3
10 Schaerweijde D7 19 19 7 1 11 50 90 3
11 USHC D11 20 7 1 4 15 18 86 0
12 Schaerweijde D10 20 5 1 2 17 13 83 0
Dames 6  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet D3 20 54 17 3 0 109 6 0
2 USHC D9 20 51 16 3 1 66 13 0
3 UNO D5 20 47 15 2 3 70 19 0
4 Voordaan D12 20 35 11 2 7 50 30 0
5 Voordaan D9 20 35 11 2 7 39 33 0
6 Schaerweijde D9 20 32 10 2 8 38 23 0
7 Fletiomare D3 20 28 9 1 10 39 34 0
8 Mezen D2 20 16 5 1 14 22 59 0
9 Maarssen D4 20 15 5 0 15 24 45 0
10 Zwaluwen D6 20 14 4 2 14 31 58 0
11 Kromhouters D3 20 13 4 1 15 32 81 0
12 Schaerweijde D4 20 7 3 1 16 17 136 3
Dames 7  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti D2 20 60 20 0 0 116 21 0
2 Rijnvliet D2 20 52 17 1 2 84 16 0
3 Spitsbergen D2 20 51 17 0 3 97 25 0
4 Voordaan D11 20 30 9 3 8 47 41 0
5 Phoenix D5 20 30 9 3 8 39 41 0
6 Schaerweijde D8 20 27 8 3 9 50 75 0
7 Schaerweijde D6 19 25 9 1 9 46 58 3
8 Zwaluwen D4 20 18 5 3 12 33 55 0
9 Zwaluwen D7 20 18 5 3 12 40 70 0
10 USHC D10 20 15 5 0 15 46 68 0
11 Weesp D4 20 8 2 2 16 17 90 0
12 Amersfoort D3 19 8 1 5 13 22 77 0
Dames 8  5e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D22 17 51 17 0 0 92 3 0
2 Kampong D27 17 38 12 2 3 67 21 0
3 Zwaluwen D8 17 32 10 2 5 37 30 0
4 Fletiomare D4 17 31 10 1 6 36 34 0
5 Maarssen D7 17 27 8 3 6 40 26 0
6 Voordaan D16 17 26 8 2 7 48 42 0
7 Voordaan D13 17 19 6 1 10 25 49 0
8 SCHC D4 17 11 3 2 12 24 54 0
9 Houten D3 17 8 3 2 12 23 53 3
10 Rijnvliet D6 17 -2 0 1 16 5 85 3
Dames 9  5e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D14 17 44 14 2 1 67 13 0
2 Maarssen D5 17 40 12 4 1 46 11 0
3 Kampong D24 17 30 9 3 5 46 18 0
4 Rijnvliet D5 17 29 9 2 6 64 39 0
5 Zwaluwen D9 17 25 7 4 6 37 34 0
6 Voordaan D15 17 23 7 2 8 38 38 0
7 Fletiomare D5 17 19 5 4 8 29 39 0
8 USHC D12 17 16 4 4 9 24 55 0
9 USHC D14 17 11 3 2 12 16 55 0
10 Kampong D23 17 4 1 1 15 11 76 0
H1 silvercup  Silvercup - KO
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Pijnacker H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
3 Bommelerwaard H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
4 Woerden H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
5 Westland H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
6 Prinsenbeek H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
7 Culemborg H1 1 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
8 Souburgh H1 1 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
9 Voorne H1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Zwaluwen H1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 Rijnvliet H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
12 Ypenburg H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
13 Gouda H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
14 Pelikaan H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
15 Rapid H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
16 Waddinxveen H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
Heren 1  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hisalis H1 16 42 13 3 0 53 21 0
2 Nieuwegein H1 17 40 12 4 1 72 31 0
3 Rijnvliet H1 16 30 9 3 4 48 31 0
4 Kraaien H1 17 23 7 2 8 49 42 0
5 Castricum H1 17 23 6 5 6 49 42 0
6 Zwaluwen H1 17 22 7 1 9 22 35 0
7 Nieuwkoop H1 16 21 7 0 9 43 51 0
8 Woerden H1 16 19 6 1 9 42 39 0
9 Strawberries H1 16 14 3 5 8 26 41 0
10 Waddinxveen H1 16 0 0 0 16 10 81 0
Heren 2  2e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever H2 18 47 15 2 1 79 24 0
2 Kampong H10 18 47 15 2 1 54 20 0
3 Voordaan H4 18 36 11 3 4 67 37 0
4 UNO H4 18 32 10 2 6 47 35 0
5 USHC H3 19 28 7 7 5 50 35 0
6 Kampong H9 18 25 7 4 7 32 41 0
7 UNO H2 18 23 6 5 7 33 31 0
8 Maarssen H3 19 19 5 4 10 39 54 0
9 Zwaluwen H2 18 12 3 3 12 30 52 0
10 SCHC H3 18 9 2 3 13 21 66 0
11 Baarn H2 18 4 1 1 16 23 80 0
Heren 3  3e Klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever H4 19 46 15 1 3 81 33 0
2 Kampong H16 19 41 14 2 3 79 41 3
3 Kampong H13 19 41 13 2 4 82 34 0
4 Amersfoort H2 19 35 10 5 4 64 41 0
5 Nieuwegein H2 19 34 11 1 7 72 58 0
6 Kampong H14 19 25 8 1 10 47 41 0
7 Voordaan H5 19 23 7 2 10 50 58 0
8 Zwaluwen H3 9 22 7 1 1 51 15 0
9 Naarden H3 19 16 5 1 13 24 59 0
10 Kampong H19 19 15 5 0 14 40 75 0
11 USHC H4 19 14 5 2 12 26 69 3
12 Maarssen H4 19 -3 0 0 19 16 108 3
Heren 35+ A  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen H35A 20 51 16 3 1 77 24 0
2 Spandersbosch H35B 20 40 12 4 4 47 24 0
3 Kampong H35F 20 37 11 4 5 37 35 0
4 Voordaan H35E 20 33 10 3 7 49 27 0
5 Haaskamp H35A 20 33 10 3 7 50 42 0
6 Nieuwegein H35A 20 29 9 2 9 35 37 0
7 Rijnvliet H35A 20 28 9 1 10 40 42 0
8 Geldermalsen H35A 20 24 7 3 10 34 41 0
9 Fletiomare H35D 20 23 7 2 11 35 48 0
10 Doorn H35B 20 16 5 1 14 21 46 0
11 Weesp H35B 20 16 5 1 14 19 53 0
12 Naarden H35D 20 15 4 3 13 30 55 0
Heren 4  5e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barneveld H2 19 53 17 2 0 124 20 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 18 47 15 2 1 95 18 0
3 Eemvallei H2 18 35 11 2 5 70 32 0
4 Leerdam H1 18 26 8 2 8 41 39 0
5 Voordaan H12 18 23 7 2 9 41 57 0
6 SCHC H5 18 22 7 1 10 25 48 0
7 Rijnvliet H3 18 18 5 3 10 24 53 0
8 Zwaluwen H4 18 17 5 2 11 32 73 0
9 Kampong H28 19 17 5 2 12 28 77 0
10 Maarssen H5 18 16 4 4 10 38 67 0
11 Woerden H2 18 14 4 2 12 22 56 0
Jeugd 
Jongens A1  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen JA1 13 34 11 1 1 47 21 0
2 Schaerweijde JA2 13 32 10 2 1 56 29 0
3 Loenen JA1 13 24 7 3 3 42 23 0
4 Zwaluwen JA1 13 19 6 1 6 31 33 0
5 Nieuwegein JA1 13 18 5 3 5 32 32 0
6 Gooische JA7 13 13 4 1 8 29 46 0
7 Laren JA2 13 6 1 3 9 27 43 0
8 Gooische JA6 13 3 1 0 12 19 56 0
Jongens A2  2e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JA5 12 25 7 4 1 39 26 0
2 Houten JA2 12 23 7 2 3 51 24 0
3 SCHC JA2 12 22 7 1 4 41 32 0
4 IJsseloever JA2 12 16 5 1 6 30 37 0
5 Kampong JA3 12 16 4 4 4 30 41 0
6 Hoevelaken JA1 12 13 3 4 5 28 34 0
7 Zwaluwen JA2 12 7 1 4 7 25 43 0
8 Amersfoort JA2 6 3 1 0 5 13 20 0
Jongens B1  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen JB1 8 20 6 2 0 24 8 0
2 Vianen JB1 8 18 5 3 0 26 12 0
3 Gooische JB7 8 9 2 3 3 17 19 0
4 Schaerweijde JB3 8 9 2 3 3 18 23 0
5 Voordaan JB2 8 7 1 4 3 9 11 0
6 Kampong JB3 8 1 0 1 7 5 26 0
Jongens B2  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen JB2 8 18 6 0 2 15 7 0
2 Spandersbosch JB3 8 15 5 0 3 15 13 0
3 Baarn JB2 8 14 4 2 2 21 15 0
4 Houten JB4 8 11 3 2 3 26 14 0
5 Fletiomare JB5 8 11 3 2 3 17 24 0
6 Rijnvliet JB1 8 0 0 0 8 4 25 0
Jongens C1  Subtopklasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JC2 8 21 7 0 1 31 18 0
2 Zwaluwen JC1 8 19 6 1 1 27 8 0
3 Voordaan JC1 8 12 3 3 2 26 18 0
4 Eemvallei JC1 8 10 3 1 4 21 23 0
5 Fletiomare JC2 8 7 2 1 5 14 20 0
6 Laren JC2 8 0 0 0 8 14 46 0
Jongens C2  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare JC4 8 21 7 0 1 31 8 0
2 Zwaluwen JC2 8 17 5 2 1 35 13 0
3 Voordaan JC4 8 15 5 0 3 22 18 0
4 Houten JC4 8 10 3 1 4 25 27 0
5 Huizen JC3 8 4 1 1 6 10 33 0
6 Kromme Rijn JC2 8 2 0 2 6 10 34 0
Jongens C3  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest JC2 8 24 8 0 0 34 1 0
2 Vianen JC1 8 15 5 0 3 28 18 0
3 Zwaluwen JC3 8 14 4 2 2 19 20 0
4 Gooische JC7 8 7 2 1 5 18 24 0
5 Naarden JC6 8 7 2 1 5 18 25 0
6 Fletiomare JC7 8 3 1 0 7 10 39 0
Jongens D1  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JD3 8 22 7 1 0 32 8 0
2 Shinty JD1 8 20 6 2 0 57 12 0
3 Zwaluwen JD1 8 14 4 2 2 32 14 0
4 Fletiomare JD3 8 10 3 1 4 19 22 0
5 Naarden JD3 8 3 1 0 7 9 37 0
6 Kampong JD3 8 0 0 0 8 2 58 0
Jongens D2A  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden JD5 8 19 6 1 1 50 13 0
2 Zwaluwen JD2 8 19 6 1 1 43 17 0
3 Schaerweijde JD5 8 11 3 2 3 21 20 0
4 Kampong JD6 8 9 3 0 5 22 38 0
5 Naarden JD7 8 9 3 0 5 15 33 0
6 Shinty JD3 8 2 0 2 6 11 41 0
Jongens D2B  2e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weesp JD1 8 19 6 1 1 32 14 0
2 Zwaluwen JD3 8 16 4 4 0 19 10 0
3 Fletiomare JD4 8 13 3 4 1 20 12 0
4 Schaerweijde JD3 8 10 2 4 2 15 18 0
5 Loenen JD2 8 5 1 2 5 16 32 0
6 Maarssen JD3 8 1 0 1 7 10 26 0
Meisjes A1  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde MA2 13 28 8 4 1 48 12 0
2 Phoenix MA2 12 23 7 2 3 26 18 0
3 Loenen MA1 12 22 7 4 1 54 19 3
4 Spitsbergen MA1 13 22 6 4 3 28 24 0
5 Zwaluwen MA1 13 19 6 1 6 31 30 0
6 IJsseloever MA2 13 14 4 2 7 16 32 0
7 Baarn MA1 13 9 2 3 8 15 42 0
8 Fletiomare MA3 13 3 1 0 12 13 54 0
Meisjes A2  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MA2 13 37 12 1 0 61 14 0
2 Nieuwegein MA2 13 27 9 0 4 51 24 0
3 Almere MA3 12 19 6 1 5 27 31 0
4 Amersfoort MA3 12 18 6 0 6 33 39 0
5 Zwaluwen MA2 13 18 5 3 5 41 20 0
6 Doorn MA3 13 17 5 2 6 30 52 0
7 Hoevelaken MA2 13 7 2 1 10 16 47 0
8 Houten MA4 13 6 2 0 11 24 56 0
Meisjes A3  5e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC MA6 11 33 11 0 0 73 6 0
2 Lelystad MA3 12 20 6 2 4 55 28 0
3 Hilversum MA4 11 20 6 2 3 30 22 0
4 Zwaluwen MA3 11 16 5 1 5 39 28 0
5 Naarden MA6 11 12 4 0 7 35 38 0
6 Houten MA5 11 10 4 1 6 29 39 3
7 Eemvallei MA4 11 0 0 0 11 8 108 0
Meisjes B1  Landelijke Subtopklasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MB1 8 19 6 1 1 17 10 0
2 Saxenburg MB1 8 16 4 4 0 16 6 0
3 Noordwijk MB1 8 12 3 3 2 14 11 0
4 Pinoké MB2 8 8 2 2 4 13 16 0
5 Zwaluwen MB1 8 7 2 1 5 10 14 0
6 Alliance MB2 8 4 1 1 6 11 24 0
Meisjes B2  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen MB2 8 18 6 0 2 23 15 0
2 Fletiomare MB4 8 15 4 3 1 18 14 0
3 Maarssen MB3 8 11 3 2 3 18 16 0
4 SCHC MB4 8 11 3 2 3 15 17 0
5 Doorn MB3 8 8 2 2 4 15 20 0
6 Nieuwegein MB3 8 3 0 3 5 10 17 0
Meisjes B3  5e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Loenen MB5 8 19 6 1 1 45 15 0
2 Naarden MB6 8 16 5 1 2 34 20 0
3 Zwaluwen MB3 8 12 4 0 4 31 34 0
4 Soest MB5 8 10 3 1 4 23 41 0
5 Muiderberg MB2 8 6 3 0 5 20 24 3
6 Hilversum MB7 8 1 1 1 6 12 31 3
Meisjes C1  2e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MC3 8 21 7 0 1 38 16 0
2 Gooische MC3 8 21 7 0 1 35 14 0
3 Zwaluwen MC1 8 18 6 0 2 42 17 0
4 Amersfoort MC4 8 9 3 0 5 12 22 0
5 Barneveld MC1 8 3 1 0 7 10 30 0
6 Fletiomare MC6 8 0 0 0 8 4 42 0
Meisjes C2  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever MC4 8 20 6 2 0 31 6 0
2 Amersfoort MC5 8 18 5 3 0 22 4 0
3 Zwaluwen MC2 8 9 2 3 3 16 11 0
4 Schaerweijde MC5 8 8 2 2 4 15 17 0
5 Houten MC5 8 8 2 2 4 7 12 0
6 Doorn MC2 8 3 1 0 7 3 44 0
Meisjes C3  6e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch MC7 8 16 5 1 2 25 26 0
2 Zwaluwen MC3 8 13 5 1 2 48 24 3
3 Eemvallei MC7 8 13 4 1 3 22 21 0
4 Loenen MC3 8 12 4 0 4 43 23 0
5 Hilversum MC8 8 11 3 2 3 22 24 0
6 Laren MC8 8 1 0 1 7 3 45 0
Meisjes D1A  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MD1 8 20 6 2 0 28 7 0
2 Lelystad MD1 8 13 4 1 3 15 10 0
3 Kampong MD3 8 11 2 5 1 15 12 0
4 Spandersbosch MD3 8 8 2 2 4 11 19 0
5 Loenen MD1 8 8 2 2 4 11 19 0
6 Zwaluwen MD1 8 5 1 2 5 7 20 0
Meisjes D1B  1e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen MD1 8 22 7 1 0 33 9 0
2 Gooische MD3 8 15 4 3 1 19 10 0
3 Houten MD2 8 12 3 3 2 15 14 0
4 Baarn MD1 8 7 1 4 3 6 11 0
5 Kromme Rijn MD1 8 5 1 2 5 11 18 0
6 Zwaluwen MD2 8 4 1 1 6 4 26 0
Meisjes D2A  4e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet MD3 8 22 7 1 0 36 6 0
2 Zwaluwen MD3 8 15 5 0 3 15 16 0
3 Fletiomare MD9 8 10 3 1 4 13 12 0
4 Woerden MD4 8 9 3 0 5 23 22 0
5 Leusden MD4 8 9 3 0 5 22 27 0
6 IJsseloever MD6 8 6 2 0 6 12 38 0
Meisjes D2B  3e klasse
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten MD4 8 16 5 1 2 33 12 0
2 Fletiomare MD7 8 16 5 1 2 21 15 0
3 Phoenix MD4 8 13 4 1 3 21 18 0
4 Geldermalsen MD1 8 12 4 0 4 19 21 0
5 Rijnvliet MD4 8 10 3 1 4 29 19 0
6 Zwaluwen MD4 8 3 1 0 7 11 49 0