Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

25 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
Meisjes 6E1 54681 MHCN ME2 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes 6E2 54815 MHCN ME1 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes 6E3 54807 CMHC ME2 09:00 09:30 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2D  
Meisjes 6E4 56257 Hockeyclub UNO ME4 09:30 10:00 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes 8E1 54862 H.C. Eemvallei M8E2 08:15 08:45 Veld 1  info Nee
  Veld 1AB  
Meisjes 8E2 54572 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty M8E3 09:45 10:15 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2AB  
Meisjes 8E3 54714 H.C. Eemvallei M8E6 25 07:50 08:45 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes F1 54634 't Spandersbosch MF1 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info Nee
  deel C  
Meisjes F2 54623 MHC Woerden MF3 09:00 09:30 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2B  
Meisjes F3 54774 H.C. Eemvallei MF1 25 07:50 08:45 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes F4 54763 Hilversum MF5 08:15 08:45 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2B  
Jongens 6E1 54550 CMHC JE1 09:00 09:30 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2C  
Jongens 6E2 54700 MHC Vianen JE1 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info Nee
  WATER  
Jongens 6E3 54707 MHC Leusden JE1 25 09:20 10:15 uit -   info Nee
Jongens 8E1 54603 MHC Fletiomare J8E2 08:15 08:45 Veld 1  info Nee
  Veld 1CD  
Jongens F1 54643 Huizer HC JF2 08:15 08:45 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2A  
Jongens F2 54642 Huizer HC JF3 08:15 08:45 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2D  
Jongens F3 54639 Hockeyclub SCHC JF5 09:00 09:30 Veld 2  info Nee
  Veld 2A  

25 mei | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
Meisjes A1 28036 HC Leerdam MA1 30 14:15 15:30 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes A2 28008 Almeerse HC MA7 17:15 17:45 Veld 2  info Nee
Arbitrage: Dames 11
Meisjes B1 25980 HC IJsseloever MB2 15:30 16:15 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes B2 25914 Hockeyclub Montfoort MB1 20 13:40 14:45 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes B3 25977 't Spandersbosch MB6 14:15 14:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Arbitrage: Dames 3
Meisjes C1 48809 Hockey Club Naarden MC2 30 11:15 12:30 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes C2 48819 MHC Fletiomare MC5 14:00 14:45 Veld 2  info Nee
Arbitrage: Jongens A1
Meisjes C3 48817 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MC5 12:45 13:15 Veld 2  info Nee
Fluiten: Vlinder Deekman (Meisjes A2) en Elisabeth Pel (Meisjes A2)
Arbitrage: Meisjes A2
Meisjes C4 48799 Gooische Hockey Club MC6 35 12:40 13:45 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes D1 47639 Hockey Club Houten MD1 09:30 10:15 Veld 1  info Nee
Meisjes D2 47636 M.H.C. Weesp MD2 11:15 11:45 Veld 2  info Nee
Arbitrage: Meisjes B3
Meisjes D3 47637 MHV Maarssen MD6 15 11:20 12:15 uit -   info Nee
Meisjes D4 47634 Hilversum MD8 12:45 13:15 Veld 1  info Nee
Arbitrage: Jongens C1
Jongens A1 28745 MHC Fletiomare JA3 17:00 17:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Jongens B1 26916 SV Kampong Hockey JB3 10 15:05 16:00 uit -   info Nee
Jongens B2 26859 MHC Woerden JB2 15:45 16:15 Veld 1  info Nee
Arbitrage: Heren 1
Jongens C2 50290 MHV Maarssen JC3 15 13:30 14:15 uit -   info Nee
Jongens D1 49690 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JD2 11:00 11:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Jongens D2 49708 Doornse Hockey Club JD1 25 09:20 10:15 uit -   info Nee
Jongens D3 49698 HC IJsseloever JD2 15 09:45 10:30 uit -   info Nee