Kies een ander team :
Heren 5

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Ingmar Claris

Nog 5 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 14208 Hockeyclub Montfoort H1
09:00 09:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Heren 3
 
7 apr 14209 THCC De Kromhouters H4
15:30 16:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Heren 3
 
14 apr 14177 Hockeyclub SCHC H9
20
12:40 13:30 uit route
28 apr 14182 MHC Fletiomare H6
15
uit route
12 mei 14455 Hockeyclub SCHC H10
thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC H9 10 28 9 1 0 72 17 0
2 Zwaluwen H5 11 26 8 2 1 50 20 0
3 Montfoort H1 12 26 8 2 2 61 37 0
4 Kromhouters H4 12 17 5 2 5 29 25 0
5 Fletiomare H6 11 13 4 1 6 33 50 0
6 SCHC H10 11 12 4 0 7 40 56 0
7 Woerden H4 11 10 2 4 5 24 44 0
8 USHC H9 11 8 2 2 7 22 47 0
9 Leusden H4 11 2 0 2 9 15 50 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Kromhouters H4Montfoort H1SCHC H9SCHC H10Fletiomare H6USHC H9Leusden H4Zwaluwen H5Woerden H4
Kromhouters H4   0-4 4-1 4-1 1-1 1-2 1-1
Montfoort H1 3-0   7-1 8-3 5-4 4-4 5-1
SCHC H9 7-2 6-4   6-1 13-2 10-3 5-1
SCHC H10 4-3 8-5 1-9   9-4 4-8 3-4
Fletiomare H6 1-3 2-8 5-0   5-1 4-4
USHC H9 0-2 1-4 5-4   3-1 1-1
Leusden H4 0-8 3-4 1-8 1-4 1-1   0-3
Zwaluwen H5 2-2 6-1 6-2 7-0   8-3
Woerden H4 4-4 1-10 1-2 4-3 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H6 Woerden H4 4-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Leusden H4 7-0 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 SCHC H10 7-1 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 USHC H9 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. SCHC H9 Kromhouters H4 7-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Zwaluwen H5 0-3 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Fletiomare H6 5-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Houten H5 3-0 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Montfoort H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kromhouters H4 SCHC H10 4-1 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Woerden H4 5-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 USHC H9 10-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Fletiomare H6 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Leusden H4 Kromhouters H4 0-8 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 Montfoort H1 2-8 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Zwaluwen H5 3-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 SCHC H9 1-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kromhouters H4 Woerden H4 1-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 USHC H9 9-4 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Zwaluwen H5 4-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Leusden H4 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H6 Kromhouters H4 1-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 SCHC H9 1-10 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 SCHC H10 1-8 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Montfoort H1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Leusden H4 USHC H9 1-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Woerden H4 3-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Zwaluwen H5 1-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Fletiomare H6 13-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Montfoort H1 Kromhouters H4 3-0 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Leusden H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 SCHC H10 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 SCHC H9 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC H9 Woerden H4 1-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H10 Zwaluwen H5 4-8 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Fletiomare H6 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Montfoort H1 6-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. SCHC H10 Montfoort H1 8-5 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 Zwaluwen H5 0-3 Definitief
.. USHC H9 Kromhouters H4 0-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Fletiomare H6 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Montfoort H1 Leusden H4 5-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 SCHC H9 0-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Woerden H4 8-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H6 USHC H9 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. SCHC H10 Kromhouters H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Montfoort H1 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Zwaluwen H5 USHC H9 6-2 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Fletiomare H6 8-3 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 SCHC H10 6-1 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Leusden H4 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. USHC H9 SCHC H10 8-7 Definitief
.. Leusden H4 SCHC H9 2-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H5 Montfoort H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H4 Kromhouters H4 1-5 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare H6 10:45 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Montfoort H1 USHC H9 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  SCHC H10 Leusden H4 14:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  SCHC H9 Woerden H4 11:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare H6 SCHC H9 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  USHC H9 Leusden H4 9:30 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H4 SCHC H10 14:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 Kromhouters H4 16:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Montfoort H1 11:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H4 Woerden H4 13:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  SCHC H10 Fletiomare H6 15:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  SCHC H9 Zwaluwen H5 13:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare H6 Zwaluwen H5 Fletiomare Novum
  USHC H9 SCHC H9 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare H6 Leusden H4 16:30 Fletiomare Novum
  Montfoort H1 SCHC H9 12:45 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Woerden H4 USHC H9 12:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H5 SCHC H10 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen