Teamondersteuning
|
Trainer |
Yara Benschop |
|
Coach |
Yara Benschop |
|
Coach |
Fleur van Rijn |
|
Trainer |
Fleur van Rijn |
|
Mentor |
Nico Hendriks |
|
Trainer |
Merel Blok |
|
Mentor |
Margo Westerbeek |
|
Coach |
Merel Blok |
|
Manager |
Lieselot Simonis |
|
Nog 3 wedstrijden: |
Datum |
Wed.Nr. |
Tegen |
Reistijd |
Verz |
Spel |
U/T |
Locatie |
25 mei
|
|
HC Rijnvliet MO12-1
|
|
10:05 |
10:40 |
thuis
|
Veld 1
|
|
Arbitrage: Meisjes O16-3 |
1 jun
|
|
Doornse Hockey Club MO12-1
|
25 |
11:20 |
12:20 |
uit
|
route
|
8 jun
|
|
Hockeyclub SCHC MO12-4C
|
|
12:10 |
12:45 |
thuis
|
Veld 1
|
|
Arbitrage: Meisjes O16-3 |
2
thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
7 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Kampong MO12-4C |
7 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
SCHC MO12-4C |
7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
27 |
0 |
6 |
Doorn MO12-1 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
23 |
0 |
Uitslagen |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
SCHC MO12-4C |
(9-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Kampong MO12-4C |
Doorn MO12-1 |
(5-4)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
(4-6)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
Kampong MO12-4C |
(0-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Doorn MO12-1 |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
(0-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
SCHC MO12-4C |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
(1-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
(4-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Doorn MO12-1 |
SCHC MO12-4C |
(0-2)scheduled |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Kampong MO12-4C |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
(4-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Kampong MO12-4C |
SCHC MO12-4C |
(5-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
Doorn MO12-1 |
(2-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
(2-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
Kampong MO12-4C |
(3-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Doorn MO12-1 |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
(1-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
SCHC MO12-4C |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
(1-5)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Doorn MO12-1 |
Kampong MO12-4C |
(0-5)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
SCHC MO12-4C |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
(0-6)scheduled |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
(5-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Kampong MO12-4C |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
(5-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
SCHC MO12-4C |
(0-8)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
Doorn MO12-1 |
(4-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
Wedstrijdschema poule |
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 |
|
SCHC MO12-4C |
Doorn MO12-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Kees Boekelaan |
|
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
10:40 |
Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen |
|
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
Kampong MO12-4C |
14:00 |
Schaerweijde |
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024 |
|
SCHC MO12-4C |
Kampong MO12-4C |
0:00 |
Sportpark Kees Boekelaan |
|
Doorn MO12-1 |
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
12:20 |
Steinheim, Sportcomplex |
|
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
13:00 |
Sportpark Rijnvliet |
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024 |
|
Schaerweijde MO12-4 |
Doorn MO12-1 |
0:00 |
Schaerweijde |
|
Kampong MO12-4C |
Rijnvliet MO12-1 |
8:30 |
Laan van Maarschalkerweerd |
|
Zwaluwen MO12-1A |
SCHC MO12-4C |
12:45 |
Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen |