Kies een ander team :
Meisjes O14-2

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Mentor Thera Knopperts
Trainer Daan de Bie
Coach Louk Marttin
Manager Esther de Vries
Coach Daan de Bie
Trainer Louk Marttin

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
2 mrt HC Rijnvliet MO14-4
10:50 11:20 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Meisjes O18-3
 
9 mrt Hockeyclub UNO MO14-2
12:30 13:00 uit route
16 mrt HMHC MO14-5
25
11:20 12:15 uit route
23 mrt MMHC Voordaan MO14-5
12:00 12:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Meisjes O16-1
 
6 apr Hockeyclub SCHC MO14-4B
20
uit route
13 apr HC Rijnvliet MO14-4
20
14:15 14:45 uit route
20 apr Hockeyclub UNO MO14-2
20
12:00 12:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Meisjes O18-2
 
25 mei HMHC MO14-5
12:35 13:05 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Meisjes O18-2
 
1 jun MMHC Voordaan MO14-5
15
13:35 14:20 uit route
8 jun Hockeyclub SCHC MO14-4B
14:05 14:35 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Meisjes O16-3
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rijnvliet MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SCHC MO14-4B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UNO MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Voordaan MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwaluwen MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
  Zwaluwen MO14-2 Rijnvliet MO14-4 11:20 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
  Hilversum MO14-5 SCHC MO14-4B 12:20 Sportpark Loosdrecht
  Voordaan MO14-5 UNO MO14-2 13:50 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
  Rijnvliet MO14-4 Hilversum MO14-5 11:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  UNO MO14-2 Zwaluwen MO14-2 13:00 Sportpark Vechtzoom
  SCHC MO14-4B Voordaan MO14-5 13:20 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
  SCHC MO14-4B UNO MO14-2 11:50 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Hilversum MO14-5 Zwaluwen MO14-2 12:15 Sportpark Loosdrecht
  Voordaan MO14-5 Rijnvliet MO14-4 14:05 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
  Hilversum MO14-5 UNO MO14-2 12:20 Sportpark Loosdrecht
  Zwaluwen MO14-2 Voordaan MO14-5 12:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
  Rijnvliet MO14-4 SCHC MO14-4B 12:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
  SCHC MO14-4B Zwaluwen MO14-2 0:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  UNO MO14-2 Rijnvliet MO14-4 14:00 Sportpark Vechtzoom
  Voordaan MO14-5 Hilversum MO14-5 14:20 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
  SCHC MO14-4B Hilversum MO14-5 0:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  UNO MO14-2 Voordaan MO14-5 12:45 Sportpark Vechtzoom
  Rijnvliet MO14-4 Zwaluwen MO14-2 14:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
  Zwaluwen MO14-2 UNO MO14-2 12:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
  Voordaan MO14-5 SCHC MO14-4B 13:30 Sportpark Bos
  Hilversum MO14-5 Rijnvliet MO14-4 13:30 Sportpark Loosdrecht
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
  UNO MO14-2 SCHC MO14-4B 12:45 Sportpark Vechtzoom
  Zwaluwen MO14-2 Hilversum MO14-5 13:05 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
  Rijnvliet MO14-4 Voordaan MO14-5 13:15 Sportpark Rijnvliet
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
  SCHC MO14-4B Rijnvliet MO14-4 0:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  UNO MO14-2 Hilversum MO14-5 14:00 Sportpark Vechtzoom
  Voordaan MO14-5 Zwaluwen MO14-2 14:20 Sportpark Bos
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
  Hilversum MO14-5 Voordaan MO14-5 12:15 Sportpark Loosdrecht
  Rijnvliet MO14-4 UNO MO14-2 12:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Zwaluwen MO14-2 SCHC MO14-4B 14:35 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen