Kies een ander team :
Dames 9

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Nienke de Roode
Aanvoerder Anouk Puylaert

Nog 14 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3502 Hockeyclub Amersfoort D3
08:45 09:15 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 6
 
3 nov 3664 U.S.H.C. D12
10
uit route
10 nov 3886 MHV Maarssen D5
15:45 16:15 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 1
 
24 nov 4247 SV Kampong Hockey D23
10
uit route
8 mrt 4566 SV Kampong Hockey D24
10
uit route
15 mrt 4660 HC Kromme Rijn D2
thuis
22 mrt 11056 MHC Fletiomare D4
15
uit route
29 mrt 5046 HC Leerdam D1
thuis
5 apr 5271 Schaerweijde D10
20
uit route
19 apr 5432 U.S.H.C. D14
thuis
10 mei 5628 Hockeyclub Amersfoort D3
25
uit route
17 mei 5818 U.S.H.C. D12
thuis
24 mei 5981 MHV Maarssen D5
15
uit route
14 jun 6365 SV Kampong Hockey D23
thuis
7 thuiswedstrijden en 7 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn D2 5 12 4 0 1 20 6 0
2 Leerdam D1 6 10 3 1 2 19 14 0
3 USHC D14 5 9 3 0 2 15 14 0
4 USHC D12 5 8 2 2 1 13 6 0
5 Maarssen D5 6 8 2 2 2 12 14 0
6 Kampong D24 5 7 2 1 2 14 13 0
7 Schaerweijde D10 5 7 2 1 2 7 6 0
8 Kampong D23 4 7 2 1 1 9 9 0
9 Amersfoort D3 4 5 2 2 0 12 9 3
10 Zwaluwen D9 6 3 1 0 5 6 19 0
11 Fletiomare D4 5 0 0 0 5 4 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Leerdam D1Amersfoort D3Kampong D23Kampong D24Maarssen D5Schaerweijde D10USHC D12USHC D14Fletiomare D4Zwaluwen D9Kromme Rijn D2 (O)
Leerdam D1   4-2 2-2 4-1
Amersfoort D3 3-2   3-3 6-4
Kampong D23 3-5   3-2
Kampong D24 1-1   5-1
Maarssen D5 3-2   2-4 1-3
Schaerweijde D10 1-2 0-0  
USHC D12 0-0 4-1   5-0
USHC D14 0-2 3-2   4-2
Fletiomare D4 2-3   1-5
Zwaluwen D9 0-5 0-3 3-0  
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 7-1 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. USHC D12 Fletiomare D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D24 0-5 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Schaerweijde D10 0-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen D5 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Leerdam D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leerdam D1 USHC D12 2-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Zwaluwen D9 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Kampong D23 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D11 USHC D14 1-6 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D5 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare D4 3-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 USHC D14 6-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen D5 Leerdam D1 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Schaerweijde D10 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D11 13-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leerdam D1 Zwaluwen D9 4-1 Definitief
.. USHC D14 USHC D12 3-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D11 Amersfoort D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 Maarssen D5 0-0 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D24 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kampong D23 Leerdam D1 3-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D10 0-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen D5 USHC D14 2-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Fletiomare D4 5-1 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Amersfoort D3 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. USHC D14 Zwaluwen D9 4-2 Definitief
.. Leerdam D1 Kampong D24 4-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D4 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Maarssen D5 3-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D23 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
  Fletiomare D4 Kampong D23 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde D10 Amersfoort D3 12:50 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Kampong D23 USHC D14 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D10 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Leerdam D1 13:00 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Maarssen D5 USHC D12 10:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Zwaluwen D9 Amersfoort D3 9:15 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Amersfoort D3 Kampong D23 12:45 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Leerdam D1 Fletiomare D4 12:45 Sportpark Glaspark
  Schaerweijde D10 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 10:55 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D12 Zwaluwen D9 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D14 Kampong D24 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Fletiomare D4 Schaerweijde D10 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D23 USHC D12 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 Amersfoort D3 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D14 12:50 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 16:15 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Amersfoort D3 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 10:45 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Maarssen D5 Kampong D23 17:20 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde D10 Leerdam D1 14:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D12 Kampong D24 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D14 Fletiomare D4 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Fletiomare D4 Amersfoort D3 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D9 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 Maarssen D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D12 11:00 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leerdam D1 USHC D14 Sportpark Glaspark
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare D4 USHC D12 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D24 Zwaluwen D9 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Maarssen D5 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leerdam D1 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark Glaspark
  Schaerweijde D10 USHC D14 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Amersfoort D3 Schaerweijde D10 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong D23 Kampong D24 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D5 Fletiomare D4 Sportpark Oostwaard
  USHC D12 Leerdam D1 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D9 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare D4 Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D23 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leerdam D1 Maarssen D5 Sportpark Glaspark
  Schaerweijde D10 USHC D12 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D14 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Kampong D23 Fletiomare D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D5 Schaerweijde D10 Sportpark Oostwaard
  USHC D12 USHC D14 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D9 Leerdam D1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Amersfoort D3 USHC D12 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare D4 Kampong D24 Fletiomare Novum
  Leerdam D1 Kampong D23 Sportpark Glaspark
  Schaerweijde D10 Zwaluwen D9 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D14 Maarssen D5 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D23 Schaerweijde D10 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 Leerdam D1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Fletiomare D4 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Maarssen D5 Amersfoort D3 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Zwaluwen D9 USHC D14 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D9 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Leerdam D1 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Sportpark Glaspark
  Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D24 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D12 Maarssen D5 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D14 Kampong D23 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Fletiomare D4 Leerdam D1 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D23 Amersfoort D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 USHC D14 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Schaerweijde D10 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Zwaluwen D9 USHC D12 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Amersfoort D3 Kampong D24 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Maarssen D5 Zwaluwen D9 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde D10 Fletiomare D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D12 Kampong D23 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D14 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Fletiomare D4 USHC D14 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D23 Maarssen D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D24 USHC D12 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Amersfoort D3 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leerdam D1 Schaerweijde D10 Sportpark Glaspark
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Amersfoort D3 Fletiomare D4 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Maarssen D5 Kampong D24 Sportpark Oostwaard
  USHC D12 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D14 Leerdam D1 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D23 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen