Kies een ander team :
Dames 9

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Anouk Puylaert
Aanvoerder Inez Meulenbeld

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D24 11 23 7 2 2 31 19 0
2 Amersfoort D3 11 21 7 3 1 22 14 3
3 Kromme Rijn D2 11 21 6 3 2 34 15 0
4 USHC D14 11 19 6 1 4 39 28 0
5 USHC D12 11 19 5 4 2 24 14 0
6 Maarssen D5 11 18 5 3 3 23 21 0
7 Leerdam D1 11 14 4 2 5 33 32 0
8 Schaerweijde D10 11 14 4 2 5 15 17 0
9 Kampong D23 10 13 4 1 5 24 22 0
10 Zwaluwen D9 11 4 1 1 9 11 34 0
11 Fletiomare D4 11 0 0 0 11 8 48 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Leerdam D1Amersfoort D3Kampong D23Kampong D24Maarssen D5Schaerweijde D10USHC D12USHC D14Fletiomare D4Zwaluwen D9Kromme Rijn D2 (O)
Leerdam D1   1-2 4-2 2-2 3-8 8-1 4-1
Amersfoort D3 3-2   1-0 3-3 6-4 0-0
Kampong D23 3-5   3-5 4-1 5-1 3-2
Kampong D24 3-1 1-1   3-2 3-0 5-1 2-1
Maarssen D5 3-2 3-2   1-0 2-4 1-3
Schaerweijde D10 2-2 0-1 1-2 0-0   2-0 2-4
USHC D12 0-0 2-1 2-2 4-1   5-0 1-1
USHC D14 0-4 0-2 3-2   9-0 4-2
Fletiomare D4 0-2 2-3 1-2 1-2   1-5
Zwaluwen D9 1-3 0-5 1-4 0-3 3-0  
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 5-0 7-1 1-1 2-4 2-2 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Maarssen D5 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Schaerweijde D10 0-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Leerdam D1 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Fletiomare D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D24 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leerdam D1 USHC D12 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D5 2-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Zwaluwen D9 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Kampong D23 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D11 USHC D14 1-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D23 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 USHC D14 6-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D11 13-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D5 Leerdam D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare D4 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Schaerweijde D10 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D24 7-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D11 Amersfoort D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 Maarssen D5 0-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 USHC D12 3-2 Definitief
.. Leerdam D1 Zwaluwen D9 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kampong D23 Leerdam D1 3-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D10 0-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen D5 USHC D14 2-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Fletiomare D4 5-1 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Amersfoort D3 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Amersfoort D3 Maarssen D5 3-3 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Zwaluwen D9 4-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D23 1-2 Definitief
.. Leerdam D1 Kampong D24 4-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D4 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Schaerweijde D10 Amersfoort D3 0-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 23 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kampong D23 Fletiomare D4 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kampong D23 USHC D14 3-5 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D10 3-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D5 USHC D12 1-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Amersfoort D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Leerdam D1 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leerdam D1 Fletiomare D4 8-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Zwaluwen D9 1-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Kampong D23 1-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Kampong D24 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Fletiomare D4 Schaerweijde D10 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 1-4 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D14 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Maarssen D5 Kampong D23 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D12 Kampong D24 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 Leerdam D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Fletiomare D4 9-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D9 5-1 Definitief
.. Leerdam D1 USHC D14 3-8 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D4 Amersfoort D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Maarssen D5 3-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D12 2-4 Definitief
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
.. USHC D12 Kampong D23 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
.. Kampong D24 Amersfoort D3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Leerdam D1 Amersfoort D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Maarssen D5 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D10 USHC D14 2-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D4 USHC D12 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D24 Zwaluwen D9 2-1 Definitief