Kies een ander team :
Dames 11

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Angela Stevens
Aanvoerder Suzan Becking
Aanvoerder Kay-Leigh Keulers

Nog 15 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3503 MHC Woerden D3
20
14:10 15:00 uit route
3 nov 3693 Hockeyclub SCHC D7
12:15 12:45 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 7
 
10 nov 4021 M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2
50
09:40 11:00 uit route
   LET OP! Tijd gewijzigd  
17 nov 4142 HC IJsseloever D5
thuis
24 nov 4313 SV Kampong Hockey D28
10
uit route
8 mrt 4467 HC Rijnvliet D3
10
uit route
15 mrt 4755 SV Kampong Hockey D30
thuis
22 mrt 4820 U.S.H.C. D17
10
uit route
29 mrt 5141 U.S.H.C. D15
thuis
19 apr 5468 SV Kampong Hockey D32
10
uit route
10 mei 5622 MHC Woerden D3
thuis
17 mei 5787 Hockeyclub SCHC D7
20
uit route
24 mei 6040 M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2
thuis
7 jun 6272 HC IJsseloever D5
15
uit route
14 jun 6459 SV Kampong Hockey D28
thuis
7 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC D7 6 13 4 1 1 19 9 0
2 Rijnvliet D3 5 12 4 0 1 24 4 0
3 Kampong D28 5 12 4 0 1 16 8 0
4 IJsseloever D5 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 0
5 Kampong D32 6 9 3 0 3 9 14 0
6 Kampong D30 5 8 2 2 1 14 5 0
7 Zwaluwen D11 5 5 1 2 2 3 12 0
8 Lelystad D2 6 4 1 1 4 9 14 0
9 USHC D15 5 4 1 1 3 6 13 0
10 Woerden D3 6 4 1 1 4 8 17 0
11 USHC D17 5 3 1 0 4 3 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Lelystad D2 (O)Kampong D28Kampong D30Kampong D32SCHC D7USHC D15IJsseloever D5USHC D17Woerden D3Zwaluwen D11Rijnvliet D3
Lelystad D2 (O)   1-3 0-2 5-0
Kampong D28   4-0 2-5 3-1
Kampong D30   0-1 3-3 0-0
Kampong D32   3-1 2-3 0-6
SCHC D7   5-0 1-3 3-1
USHC D15   4-0 2-2
IJsseloever D5 4-1 1-0   4-0
USHC D17 0-9   0-5
Woerden D3 1-1 1-4 1-2  
Zwaluwen D11 0-3 1-0   0-7
Rijnvliet D3 4-1 6-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. USHC D17 Kampong D30 0-9 Definitief
.. SCHC D7 USHC D15 5-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 IJsseloever D5 3-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D3 Lelystad D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D11 Rijnvliet D3 0-7 Definitief
DINSDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D28 Kampong D32 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. IJsseloever D5 Woerden D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D2 (O) SCHC D7 0-2 Definitief
.. USHC D15 USHC D17 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D30 Zwaluwen D11 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D32 Rijnvliet D3 0-6 Definitief
.. Woerden D3 Kampong D28 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC D7 IJsseloever D5 1-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D11 USHC D17 1-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D2 (O) USHC D15 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. IJsseloever D5 Lelystad D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. USHC D15 Zwaluwen D11 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D30 Kampong D32 0-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D28 SCHC D7 2-5 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D3 Woerden D3 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. SCHC D7 Rijnvliet D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D3 Kampong D30 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 USHC D17 2-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D5 USHC D15 1-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D2 (O) Kampong D28 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Rijnvliet D3 Lelystad D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D30 SCHC D7 3-3 Definitief
.. USHC D17 Woerden D3 0-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D32 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D28 IJsseloever D5 3-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  IJsseloever D5 Rijnvliet D3 11:00 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D28 USHC D15 17:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) Kampong D30 14:30 Sportpark Langezand
  SCHC D7 USHC D17 15:15 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Woerden D3 Zwaluwen D11 15:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D30 IJsseloever D5 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D28 10:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  USHC D15 Kampong D32 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D17 Lelystad D2 (O) Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D11 SCHC D7 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  IJsseloever D5 USHC D17 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D28 Kampong D30 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) Zwaluwen D11 11:00 Sportpark Langezand
  Rijnvliet D3 USHC D15 14:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Woerden D3 Kampong D32 11:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D30 Rijnvliet D3 16:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 SCHC D7 17:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  USHC D17 Kampong D28 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D3 USHC D15 10:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D11 IJsseloever D5 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D28 Zwaluwen D11 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) Kampong D32 14:30 Sportpark Langezand
  Rijnvliet D3 USHC D17 14:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC D7 Woerden D3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D15 Kampong D30 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  IJsseloever D5 Kampong D32 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D30 USHC D17 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) Woerden D3 Sportpark Langezand
  Rijnvliet D3 Zwaluwen D11 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  USHC D15 SCHC D7 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Kampong D32 Kampong D28 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D7 Lelystad D2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D17 USHC D15 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D3 IJsseloever D5 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  IJsseloever D5 SCHC D7 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D28 Woerden D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D32 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  USHC D15 Lelystad D2 (O) Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D17 Zwaluwen D11 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Kampong D32 Kampong D30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) IJsseloever D5 Sportpark Langezand
  SCHC D7 Kampong D28 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Woerden D3 Rijnvliet D3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D11 USHC D15 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D28 Lelystad D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D30 Woerden D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D3 SCHC D7 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  USHC D15 IJsseloever D5 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D17 Kampong D32 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  IJsseloever D5 Kampong D28 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D32 Zwaluwen D11 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) Rijnvliet D3 Sportpark Langezand
  SCHC D7 Kampong D30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Woerden D3 USHC D17 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Kampong D30 Lelystad D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D3 IJsseloever D5 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  USHC D15 Kampong D28 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D17 SCHC D7 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D11 Woerden D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  IJsseloever D5 Kampong D30 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D28 Rijnvliet D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 USHC D15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad D2 (O) USHC D17 Sportpark Langezand
  SCHC D7 Zwaluwen D11 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Kampong D30 Kampong D28 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 Woerden D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  USHC D15 Rijnvliet D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D17 IJsseloever D5 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D11 Lelystad D2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  IJsseloever D5 Zwaluwen D11 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D28 USHC D17 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D30 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC D7 Kampong D32 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D15 Woerden D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Kampong D30 USHC D15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 Lelystad D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  USHC D17 Rijnvliet D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D3 SCHC D7 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D28 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen