Teamondersteuning
|
Coach |
Hannah Tal |
|
Coach |
Julie Seller |
|
Trainer |
Julie Seller |
|
Manager |
Martine Koenraadt |
|
Trainer |
Hannah Tal |
|
Mentor |
Ghislaine de Rouw |
|
Mentor |
Wim Oele |
|
Nog 4 wedstrijden: |
Datum |
Wed.Nr. |
Tegen |
Reistijd |
Verz |
Spel |
U/T |
Locatie |
18 mei
|
|
!Oefenwedstrijd ntb
|
|
|
13:00 |
thuis
|
Veld 1
|
25 mei
|
|
't Spandersbosch MO14-2
|
30 |
12:30 |
13:45 |
uit
|
route
|
1 jun
|
|
MHCN MO14-1
|
|
12:30 |
13:15 |
thuis
|
Veld 1
|
8 jun
|
|
HC IJsseloever MO14-3
|
15 |
|
|
uit
|
route
|
2
thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
7 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
Woerden MO14-3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
57 |
0 |
Uitslagen |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
(3-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
Woerden MO14-3 |
(7-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
(0-8)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
(5-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Woerden MO14-3 |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
(1-7)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
(5-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
.. |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
(0-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
(5-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Woerden MO14-3 |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
(0-17)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
(0-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
Woerden MO14-3 |
(8-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
(0-9)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
(5-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Woerden MO14-3 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
(0-7)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
(5-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
(8-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Woerden MO14-3 |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
(2-4)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
(0-8)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
(0-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
Woerden MO14-3 |
(7-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
Wedstrijdschema poule |
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 |
|
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
13:45 |
Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch) |
|
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
13:55 |
Sportpark 'Rijnhuizen' |
|
Maarssen MO14-1 |
Woerden MO14-3 |
16:10 |
Sportpark Oostwaard |
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024 |
|
Maarssen MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
8:50 |
Sportpark Oostwaard |
|
Woerden MO14-3 |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
10:45 |
Sportpark 'Cromwijck II' |
|
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
13:15 |
Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen |
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024 |
|
IJsseloever MO14-3 |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark IJsseloever |
|
Nieuwegein MO14-1 |
Woerden MO14-3 |
11:40 |
Sportpark 'Rijnhuizen' |
|
Spandersbosch MO14-2 |
Maarssen MO14-1 |
13:45 |
Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch) |