Standen van alle teams
Veld   |   Zaal

Jeugd   |   Senioren
Overig 
Trimhockey 1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen T1 -mix 5 15 5 0 0 12 6 0
2 Buitenhout T1 -mix 5 10 3 1 1 21 7 0
3 Fletiomare T1 -mix 5 10 3 1 1 9 4 0
4 Gooische T1 -mix 5 8 2 2 1 12 8 0
5 Schaerweijde T1 -mix 5 7 2 1 2 11 10 0
6 Phoenix T1 -mix 5 6 1 3 1 11 10 0
7 Kampong T1 -mix 5 4 1 1 3 5 7 0
8 Maarssen T1 -mix 5 4 1 1 3 7 11 0
9 Laren T1 -mix 5 3 1 0 4 3 12 0
10 Gooische T2 -mix 5 3 1 0 4 3 19 0
Trimhockey 2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen T2 -mix 5 12 4 0 1 10 2 0
2 Shinty T2 -mix 5 12 4 0 1 11 5 0
3 Rijnvliet T1 -mix 5 9 3 0 2 6 4 0
4 Dorsteti T1 -mix 5 7 2 1 2 12 12 0
5 Nieuwegein T1 -mix 5 6 2 0 3 8 9 0
6 Geldermalsen T1 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 0
7 Woerden T1 -mix 5 4 1 1 3 6 10 0
8 Fletiomare T2 -mix 5 3 1 0 4 1 10 0
Senioren 
Dames 1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar D1 10 25 8 1 1 29 10 0
2 Noordwijk D1 10 24 8 0 2 33 13 0
3 Weesp D1 10 24 8 0 2 29 13 0
4 Maarssen D1 10 18 6 0 4 23 14 0
5 Castricum D1 10 18 6 0 4 17 9 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 10 17 5 2 3 22 24 0
7 Zwaluwen D1 9 11 3 2 4 15 14 0
8 Bennebroek D1 10 10 3 1 6 21 26 0
9 Leusden D1 10 9 2 3 5 10 23 0
10 Soest D1 10 6 2 0 8 12 30 0
11 Hilversum D1 10 5 1 2 7 10 32 0
12 Shinty D1 9 4 1 1 7 8 21 0
Dames 10 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vianen D2 9 22 7 1 1 25 4 0
2 USHC D15 10 20 6 2 2 26 11 0
3 Dorsteti D3 10 20 6 2 2 16 11 0
4 IJsseloever D7 9 19 6 1 2 26 11 0
5 Kampong D29 9 17 5 2 2 18 11 0
6 Zwaluwen D10 9 15 5 0 4 22 18 0
7 Houten D4 9 11 3 2 4 15 7 0
8 Maarssen D8 10 10 3 1 6 12 21 0
9 Rijnvliet D8 10 9 2 3 5 13 34 0
10 Phoenix D6 9 8 2 2 5 9 18 0
11 Houten D3 9 6 2 0 7 10 25 0
12 USHC D16 9 3 1 0 8 10 31 0
Dames 11 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Flevoland D2 9 27 9 0 0 31 7 0
2 Flevoland D3-O 9 24 8 0 1 34 9 0
3 Rijnvliet D9 10 21 7 0 3 26 16 0
4 Maarssen D9 8 19 6 1 1 45 11 0
5 Leusden D5 9 18 6 0 3 28 12 0
6 Kampong D27 9 15 5 0 4 40 24 0
7 Hilversum D3 10 15 5 0 5 35 23 0
8 Zwaluwen D11 10 12 4 0 6 13 26 0
9 Kampong D28 8 9 3 0 5 10 22 0
10 Lelystad D2-O 9 6 2 0 7 9 25 0
11 IJsseloever D6 9 6 2 0 7 18 39 0
12 Woerden D3 9 3 1 0 8 7 43 0
13 USHC D17 9 1 0 1 8 6 45 0
Dames 2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare D2-O 9 23 7 2 0 37 10 0
2 Voordaan D4 9 20 6 2 1 32 6 0
3 Kampong D9 10 19 6 1 3 17 16 0
4 Kampong D8 9 16 5 1 3 32 17 0
5 Phoenix D3 10 15 5 0 5 22 15 0
6 Kampong D10 9 15 4 3 2 17 11 0
7 Nieuwegein D2-O 9 14 4 2 3 15 17 0
8 USHC D4 9 13 4 1 4 17 12 0
9 USHC D5 9 10 3 1 5 11 19 0
10 Eemvallei D2-O 10 6 2 0 8 14 45 0
11 Zwaluwen D2-O 10 6 1 3 6 12 20 0
12 Weesp D2-O 9 3 1 0 8 4 42 0
Dames 3 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever D2-O 10 27 9 0 1 39 2 0
2 Kromhouters D2-O 10 24 8 0 2 38 8 0
3 Spitsbergen D2-O 9 23 7 2 0 25 3 0
4 UNO D2-O 10 21 7 0 3 39 14 0
5 Kampong D15 10 20 6 2 2 25 9 0
6 Voordaan D5 10 13 4 1 5 17 20 0
7 Leusden D2-O 9 11 3 2 4 14 17 0
8 Amersfoort D2-O 9 9 3 0 6 12 23 0
9 Rijnvliet D4 9 8 2 2 5 13 22 0
10 Zwaluwen D3 10 4 1 1 8 8 37 0
11 Kampong D12 9 3 0 3 6 5 24 0
12 USHC D7 9 1 0 1 8 3 59 0
Dames 30-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen D30-1 9 24 8 0 1 27 9 0
2 Fletiomare D30-1 9 19 6 1 2 32 12 0
3 Kampong D30-5 9 19 6 1 2 25 14 0
4 Maarssen D30-1 10 19 5 4 1 22 12 0
5 Phoenix D30-1 9 16 5 1 3 16 10 0
6 Kampong D30-4 9 16 5 1 3 15 11 0
7 Kromme Rijn D30-1 10 13 4 1 5 24 20 0
8 Spandersbosch D30-1 9 13 3 4 2 17 15 0
9 Schaerweijde D30-2 9 5 1 2 6 14 30 0
10 SCHC D30-2 9 4 1 1 7 10 30 0
11 Leusden D30-1 9 3 0 3 6 8 25 0
12 Houten D30-1 9 3 0 3 6 13 35 0
Dames 4 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen D3 10 27 9 0 1 31 4 0
2 Kampong D19 9 24 8 0 1 32 4 0
3 Barneveld D2-O 9 19 6 1 2 32 11 0
4 Zwaluwen D4 8 13 4 1 3 16 24 0
5 Kampong D21 9 12 4 0 5 17 18 0
6 Voordaan D12 8 12 4 0 4 12 17 0
7 Voordaan D9 9 9 2 3 4 15 23 0
8 UNO D6 8 9 2 3 3 7 15 0
9 Fletiomare D3 8 6 2 0 6 8 20 0
10 Schaerweijde D5 8 3 1 0 7 12 36 0
11 Leusden D4 8 2 0 2 6 7 17 0
Dames 5 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D8 10 23 7 2 1 30 7 0
2 Voordaan D10 9 22 7 1 1 24 8 0
3 Woerden D2-O 10 21 7 0 3 37 21 0
4 USHC D9 9 21 7 0 2 21 7 0
5 UNO D7 10 18 5 3 2 16 10 0
6 Kampong D18 10 15 4 3 3 17 12 0
7 Maarssen D4 9 11 3 2 4 12 21 0
8 Zwaluwen D5 9 10 3 1 5 22 14 0
9 Mezen D2-O 10 10 3 1 6 14 23 0
10 Barneveld D3 9 7 2 1 6 16 26 0
11 Rijnvliet D5 10 3 1 0 9 17 38 0
12 Schaerweijde D4 9 3 1 0 8 5 44 0
Dames 6 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 UNO D5 9 23 7 2 0 27 10 0
2 Hilversum D2-O 9 22 7 1 1 20 9 0
3 Rijnvliet D6 9 15 5 0 4 22 11 0
4 Voordaan D11 8 15 5 0 3 10 10 0
5 Maarssen D5 8 13 4 1 3 15 8 0
6 Schaerweijde D3 9 12 3 3 3 15 19 0
7 Voordaan D13 8 9 3 0 5 17 12 0
8 Kampong D20 9 9 3 0 6 11 26 0
9 Spandersbosch D2-O 8 8 2 2 4 8 15 0
10 Zwaluwen D6 8 7 2 1 5 9 18 0
11 IJsseloever D4 9 3 1 0 8 8 24 0
Dames 8 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort D3 10 22 7 1 2 24 17 0
2 Maarssen D7 10 21 7 0 3 23 17 0
3 USHC D11 9 19 6 1 2 24 16 0
4 Kampong D26 9 18 6 0 3 30 19 0
5 Fletiomare D5 9 17 5 2 2 28 15 0
6 Zeewolde D2-O 8 15 5 0 3 33 15 0
7 Mezen D3 9 13 5 1 3 24 16 3
8 Zwaluwen D8 9 13 4 1 4 21 17 0
9 Buitenhout D2-O 10 12 4 0 6 17 14 0
10 Voordaan D16 9 9 3 0 6 28 31 0
11 USHC D14 10 3 1 0 9 15 34 0
12 Schaerweijde D7 10 0 0 0 10 3 59 0
Dames 9 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde D6 10 26 8 2 0 49 7 0
2 Kampong D22 9 25 8 1 0 31 7 0
3 Rijnvliet D7 9 21 7 0 2 34 16 0
4 Maarssen D6 10 15 5 0 5 19 22 0
5 Nieuwegein D5 9 13 4 1 4 16 12 0
6 Weesp D4 9 13 4 1 4 9 18 0
7 Kampong D25 10 12 3 3 4 21 19 0
8 Baarn D3 9 10 3 1 5 15 19 0
9 Zwaluwen D9 9 10 2 4 3 17 15 0
10 USHC D10 9 7 1 4 4 14 20 0
11 Voordaan D14 9 4 1 1 7 11 26 0
12 USHC D12 10 3 1 0 9 6 61 0
Dames jong 1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen DO25-1 8 22 7 1 0 68 13 0
2 Nieuwegein DO25-1 8 13 4 1 3 36 13 0
3 Shinty DO25-1 8 13 4 1 3 22 18 0
4 SCHC DO25-19 9 12 4 0 5 32 42 0
5 Phoenix DO25-2 8 10 3 1 4 19 44 0
6 SCHC DO25-8 7 0 0 0 7 9 56 0
Heren 1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen H1 9 25 8 1 0 53 12 0
2 Castricum H1 9 22 7 1 1 41 22 0
3 Kraaien H1 8 16 5 1 2 28 18 0
4 Zwaluwen H1 7 11 3 2 2 18 13 0
5 Woerden H1 8 11 3 2 3 26 24 0
6 Strawberries H1 7 9 3 0 4 12 29 0
7 Nieuwkoop H1 8 8 2 2 4 21 29 0
8 Catwijck H1 8 6 2 0 6 15 30 0
9 Voorhout H1 8 4 1 1 6 19 33 0
10 Saxenburg H1 8 3 1 0 7 18 41 0
Heren 2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever H3 9 23 7 2 0 34 19 0
2 Kampong H8 10 21 6 3 1 29 16 0
3 USHC H3 10 19 6 1 3 27 16 0
4 Kampong H9 9 17 5 2 2 17 16 0
5 IJsseloever H4 10 16 5 1 4 24 22 0
6 Zwaluwen H3 9 14 4 2 3 33 25 0
7 UNO H2-O 9 12 3 3 3 19 17 0
8 Schaerweijde H2-O 10 10 2 4 4 22 32 0
9 Zwaluwen H2-O 9 8 2 2 5 15 29 0
10 UNO H3 9 8 1 5 3 22 26 0
11 Voordaan H4 9 7 2 1 6 20 23 0
12 Maarssen H3-O 9 0 0 0 9 5 26 0
Heren 3 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever H3 9 23 7 2 0 34 19 0
2 Kampong H8 10 21 6 3 1 29 16 0
3 USHC H3 10 19 6 1 3 27 16 0
4 Kampong H9 9 17 5 2 2 17 16 0
5 IJsseloever H4 10 16 5 1 4 24 22 0
6 Zwaluwen H3 9 14 4 2 3 33 25 0
7 UNO H2-O 9 12 3 3 3 19 17 0
8 Schaerweijde H2-O 10 10 2 4 4 22 32 0
9 Zwaluwen H2-O 9 8 2 2 5 15 29 0
10 UNO H3 9 8 1 5 3 22 26 0
11 Voordaan H4 9 7 2 1 6 20 23 0
12 Maarssen H3-O 9 0 0 0 9 5 26 0
Heren 30-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden H30-3 9 27 9 0 0 35 10 0
2 Baarn H30-1 8 22 7 1 0 22 5 0
3 Hilversum H30-3 9 17 5 2 2 21 15 0
4 Maarssen H30-4 8 12 4 0 4 15 16 0
5 Kampong H30-4 9 12 4 0 5 14 19 0
6 Dorsteti H30-1 9 11 3 2 4 16 21 0
7 Gooische H30-8 9 10 2 4 3 18 22 0
8 Shinty H30-2 8 6 2 0 6 7 16 0
9 Laren H30-4 8 6 1 3 4 13 17 0
10 Zwaluwen H30-1 8 6 1 3 4 12 20 0
11 Fletiomare H30-3 9 4 1 1 7 10 22 0
Heren 4 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet H4 10 27 9 0 1 44 11 0
2 Voordaan H12 10 24 8 0 2 40 14 0
3 Eemvallei H2-O 9 22 7 1 1 31 5 0
4 USHC H8 9 17 5 2 2 29 12 0
5 SCHC H4 9 16 5 1 3 33 25 0
6 Woerden H2-O 9 15 4 3 2 27 24 0
7 Spitsbergen H2-O 9 13 4 1 4 20 21 0
8 Lelystad H2-O 10 9 3 0 7 23 37 0
9 Zwaluwen H4 9 7 2 1 6 14 24 0
10 Maarssen H5 9 7 2 1 6 19 42 0
11 Leusden H5 9 2 1 2 6 14 39 3
12 Voordaan H13 10 0 0 0 10 9 49 0
Jeugd 
Jongens O12-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO12-1 3 9 3 0 0 16 1 0
2 Kampong JO12-1 3 6 2 0 1 11 5 0
3 Spandersbosch JO12-1 3 6 2 0 1 5 2 0
4 Zwaluwen JO12-1 3 6 2 0 1 9 10 0
5 Voordaan JO12-1 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 0
6 Houten JO12-1 3 0 0 0 3 1 17 0
Jongens O12-2A 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO12-4 3 9 3 0 0 16 4 0
2 Hilversum JO12-2 3 6 2 0 1 12 6 0
3 Shinty JO12-2 3 6 2 0 1 5 7 0
4 Spandersbosch JO12-3 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 0
5 Zwaluwen JO12-2A 4 3 1 0 3 14 21 0
6 Schaerweijde JO12-4 3 1 0 1 2 9 14 0
Jongens O12-2B 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC JO12-5 3 7 2 1 0 22 2 0
2 Gooische JO12-5 4 7 2 1 1 15 5 0
3 Zwaluwen JO12-2B 4 7 2 1 1 9 5 0
4 Baarn JO12-2 3 6 2 0 1 7 7 0
5 IJsseloever JO12-2 4 4 1 1 2 9 21 0
6 Schaerweijde JO12-5 4 0 0 0 4 6 28 0
Jongens O14-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen JO14-1 9 24 8 0 1 54 12 0
2 Phoenix JO14-1 9 21 7 0 2 36 16 0
3 Voordaan JO14-1 9 16 5 1 3 25 14 0
4 Schaerweijde JO14-2 9 8 2 2 5 14 28 0
5 SCHC JO14-2 9 8 2 2 5 14 33 0
6 Zwaluwen JO14-1 9 1 0 1 8 14 54 0
Jongens O14-2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan JO14-3 4 12 4 0 0 21 5 0
2 Maarssen JO14-5 3 6 2 0 1 9 3 0
3 Kampong JO14-5 3 6 2 0 1 7 6 0
4 Schaerweijde JO14-5 2 3 1 0 1 5 1 0
5 SCHC JO14-4 3 0 0 0 3 3 16 0
6 Zwaluwen JO14-2 3 0 0 0 3 1 15 0
Jongens O16-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO16-2 10 30 10 0 0 39 8 0
2 Leusden JO16-1 10 22 7 1 2 37 16 0
3 Zwaluwen JO16-1 10 12 3 3 4 24 23 0
4 Ares JO16-1 10 10 2 4 4 18 36 0
5 Upward JO16-1 10 6 1 3 6 14 25 0
6 Wageningen JO16-1 10 3 0 3 7 10 34 0
Jongens O16-2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC JO16-6 4 12 4 0 0 33 7 0
2 Spitsbergen JO16-1 4 9 3 0 1 17 14 0
3 Kampong JO16-5 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 0
4 Zwaluwen JO16-2 4 4 1 1 2 7 15 0
5 Shinty JO16-3 3 3 1 0 2 3 12 0
6 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 3 0 0 0 3 6 17 0
Jongens O18-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Loenen JO18-1 4 12 4 0 0 21 9 0
2 Shinty JO18-2 3 6 2 0 1 11 5 0
3 Laren JO18-2 3 6 2 0 1 5 5 0
4 Houten JO18-2 3 6 2 0 1 3 5 0
5 SCHC JO18-4 3 4 1 1 1 8 6 0
6 Zwaluwen JO18-1 3 1 0 1 2 6 8 0
7 Phoenix JO18-3 3 1 0 1 2 7 11 0
8 Dorsteti JO18-1 4 1 0 1 3 10 22 0
Meisjes O12-1A 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Montfoort MO12-1 4 10 3 1 0 15 5 0
2 Zwaluwen MO12-1A 4 10 3 1 0 12 5 0
3 Shinty MO12-1 4 7 2 1 1 13 5 0
4 Voordaan MO12-1 4 4 1 1 2 7 11 0
5 Houten MO12-2 4 3 1 0 3 5 15 0
6 Woerden MO12-1 4 0 0 0 4 1 12 0
Meisjes O12-1B 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MO12-1 4 12 4 0 0 30 6 0
2 Spandersbosch MO12-1 4 6 2 0 2 12 9 0
3 Kampong MO12-1 3 6 2 0 1 8 9 0
4 IJsseloever MO12-1 4 6 2 0 2 10 12 0
5 Hilversum MO12-1 4 3 1 0 3 6 18 0
6 Zwaluwen MO12-1B 3 0 0 0 3 0 12 0
Meisjes O12-2A 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn MO12-1 3 9 3 0 0 24 2 0
2 Geldermalsen MO12-1 4 9 3 0 1 23 9 0
3 Houten MO12-4 4 7 2 1 1 15 10 0
4 Zwaluwen MO12-2A 3 4 1 1 1 5 7 0
5 Fletiomare MO12-10 4 3 1 0 3 3 19 0
6 Haaskamp MO12-1 4 0 0 0 4 4 27 0
Meisjes O12-2B 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong MO12-5C 4 9 3 0 1 17 12 0
2 Maarssen MO12-6 4 7 2 1 1 13 10 0
3 Vianen MO12-2 4 6 2 0 2 7 6 0
4 Zwaluwen MO12-2B 3 6 2 0 1 6 6 0
5 Nieuwegein MO12-2 4 4 1 1 2 12 10 0
6 Rijnvliet MO12-4 3 0 0 0 3 9 20 0
Meisjes O14-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen MO14-1 4 12 4 0 0 21 5 0
2 Fletiomare MO14-4 4 7 2 1 1 17 9 0
3 IJsseloever MO14-3 4 7 2 1 1 8 5 0
4 Maarssen MO14-3 4 4 1 1 2 3 9 0
5 Montfoort MO14-1 4 3 1 0 3 5 21 0
6 Kampong MO14-5 4 1 0 1 3 5 10 0
Meisjes O14-2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vianen MO14-1 4 12 4 0 0 24 5 0
2 Woerden MO14-3 4 9 3 0 1 10 5 0
3 IJsseloever MO14-4 4 9 3 0 1 11 9 0
4 Zwaluwen MO14-2 4 2 0 2 2 3 11 0
5 Rijnvliet MO14-3 4 1 0 1 3 4 12 0
6 Kampong MO14-9 4 1 0 1 3 4 14 0
Meisjes O14-3 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen MO14-3 3 9 3 0 0 11 3 0
2 Hilversum MO14-8 4 8 2 2 0 15 10 0
3 Voordaan MO14-6 3 6 2 0 1 11 10 0
4 Naarden MO14-9 4 4 1 1 2 14 18 0
5 Rijnvliet MO14-6 4 2 0 2 2 10 13 0
6 Maarssen MO14-7 4 1 0 1 3 9 16 0
Meisjes O16-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Noordwijk MO16-1 10 25 8 1 1 31 11 0
2 Leiden MO16-1 10 20 6 2 2 19 8 0
3 IJburg MO16-1 10 16 4 4 2 20 17 0
4 Den Bosch MO16-2 10 12 4 0 6 14 22 0
5 Saxenburg MO16-1 10 9 3 0 7 17 26 0
6 Zwaluwen MO16-1 10 3 0 3 7 8 25 0
Meisjes O16-2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Woerden MO16-2 4 12 4 0 0 14 2 0
2 Maarssen MO16-3 4 10 3 1 0 17 4 0
3 Zwaluwen MO16-2 4 6 2 0 2 11 9 0
4 Fletiomare MO16-8 4 3 1 0 3 5 13 0
5 Spandersbosch MO16-3 3 1 0 1 2 2 8 0
6 Voordaan MO16-4 3 0 0 0 3 3 16 0
Meisjes O16-3 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC MO16-9 3 7 2 1 0 12 5 0
2 Zwaluwen MO16-3 3 7 2 1 0 7 4 0
3 Kampong MO16-10 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 0
4 Voordaan MO16-6 3 4 1 1 1 5 4 0
5 Fletiomare MO16-11 3 1 0 1 2 6 10 0
6 Woerden MO16-4 3 0 0 0 3 4 14 0
Meisjes O16-4 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan MO16-5 4 12 4 0 0 24 4 0
2 Hilversum MO16-6 4 9 3 0 1 18 5 0
3 Nieuwegein MO16-4 4 6 2 0 2 16 16 0
4 Zwaluwen MO16-4 4 6 2 0 2 11 13 0
5 Weesp MO16-4 4 3 1 0 3 13 26 0
6 Fletiomare MO16-10 4 0 0 0 4 5 23 0
Meisjes O18-1 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest MO18-1 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 0
2 Kampong MO18-2 4 7 2 1 1 8 4 0
3 Zwaluwen MO18-1 4 7 2 1 1 7 5 0
4 Fletiomare MO18-2 3 6 2 0 1 10 2 0
5 Amersfoort MO18-1 3 3 1 0 2 3 13 0
6 Dorsteti MO18-1 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
7 IJsseloever MO18-2 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 0
8 Zeewolde MO18-1 4 0 0 0 4 5 16 0
Meisjes O18-2 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden MO18-6 3 9 3 0 0 8 4 0
2 Montfoort MO18-3 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
3 Fletiomare MO18-6 3 4 1 1 1 11 7 0
4 Loenen MO18-3 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
5 Maarssen MO18-3 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
6 Nieuwegein MO18-3 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
7 Zwaluwen MO18-2 3 1 0 1 2 5 12 0
8 UNO MO18-1 3 0 0 0 3 2 10 0