Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

5 februari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
ZMO10-3 VMHC Spitsbergen MO10-1 0 13:10 13:40 ODIJK Nee
Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA
ODIJK
ZMO10-3 Hockey Club Houten MO10-1 0 13:50 14:20 ODIJK Nee
Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA
ODIJK
ZJO10-1 HC Rijnvliet JO10-1 0 10:20 10:50 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZJO10-1 DMHC Shinty JO10-3 0 09:00 09:30 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZJO10-2 Hockey Club Houten JO10-2 0 09:50 10:20 ODIJK Nee
Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA
ODIJK
ZJO10-2 HC Rijnvliet JO10-2 0 09:10 09:40 ODIJK Nee
Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA
ODIJK

5 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
ZD6+8 HC Rijnvliet D4 0 18:20 18:50 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZD6+8 MHC Woerden D2 0 17:00 17:30 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZDJ1 HC Rijnvliet DO25-1 0 16:20 16:50 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZDJ1 VMHC Spitsbergen DO25-2 0 15:40 16:10 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZH3 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging H2 0 10:20 10:50 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZH3 SV Phoenix H5 0 09:00 09:30 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT

5 februari | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
ZMO12-1A Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MO12-1 0 11:00 11:30 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZMO12-1A Hockey Club Naarden MO12-2 0 12:20 12:50 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZMO12-1B MHC Woerden MO12-1 0 13:10 13:40 HOUTEN Nee
Kruisboog, De
Kruisboog 15
3994AE
HOUTEN
ZMO12-1B Hockey Club Houten MO12-2 0 13:50 14:20 HOUTEN Nee
Kruisboog, De
Kruisboog 15
3994AE
HOUTEN
ZMO12-2A Schaerweijde MO12-4 0 14:20 14:50 Zeist Nee
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
ZMO12-2A DMHC Shinty MO12-2 0 13:40 14:10 Zeist Nee
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
ZMO12-2B Hockeyclub Montfoort MO12-2 0 09:40 10:10 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZMO12-2B SV Kampong Hockey MO12-5C 0 09:00 09:30 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZMO14-3 MMHC Voordaan MO14-6 0 16:20 16:50 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZMO14-3 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MO14-9 0 15:00 15:30 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZMO16-2 SV Phoenix MO16-3 0 16:20 16:50 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
ZMO16-2 Hockeyclub Montfoort MO16-1 0 17:00 17:30 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
ZMO18-2 MHCN MO18-2 0 11:40 12:10 NIEUWEGEIN Nee
Merwestein
Merweplein 1
3432GN
NIEUWEGEIN
ZMO18-2 MHC Fletiomare MO18-4 0 12:20 12:50 NIEUWEGEIN Nee
Merwestein
Merweplein 1
3432GN
NIEUWEGEIN
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Naarden MO12-2 Baarn MO12-1 0 12:10 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Rijnvliet D4 Woerden D2 0 18:10 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Voordaan MO14-6 Amersfoort MO14-9 0 16:10 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Phoenix H5 Baarn H2 0 10:10 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Hilversum JO12-2 Spandersbosch JO12-3 0 10:50 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Maarssen JO12-3 Rijnvliet JO12-1 0 12:10 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Spandersbosch JO12-3 Rijnvliet JO12-1 0 11:30 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Rijnvliet JO10-1 Shinty JO10-3 0 10:10 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Kromme Rijn JO14-1 Shinty JO14-2 0 14:10 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZJO12-2A HMHC JO12-2 0 09:40 10:10 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZJO12-2A SV Kampong Hockey JO12-4B 0 09:00 09:30 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
ZJO14-2 HC Kromme Rijn JO14-1 0 14:20 14:50 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZJO14-2 DMHC Shinty JO14-2 0 13:00 13:30 UTRECHT Nee
Hoograven
Verlengde Hoogravenseweg 203
3523KJ
UTRECHT
ZJO16-1 Loenense MHC JO16-1 0 17:40 18:10 BAARN Nee
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS
BAARN
ZJO16-1 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JO16-1 0 17:00 17:30 BAARN Nee
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS
BAARN
ZJO16-2 HC Leerdam JO16-1 0 11:00 11:30 LEERDAM Nee
Leerdam, Sportcentrum
Tiendweg 9
4142EG
LEERDAM
ZJO16-2 SV Kampong Hockey JO16-5 0 11:40 12:10 LEERDAM Nee
Leerdam, Sportcentrum
Tiendweg 9
4142EG
LEERDAM