Kies een ander team :
Meisjes F1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Annemarie Schaafstal
Manager Lonneke Bomers
Coach Jan Frederiks
Trainer Francien Bisschop
Coach Bas Schoots

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 mrt 45333 Hockeyclub Montfoort MF1
20
08:10 09:00 uit route
21 mrt 44995 SV Kampong Hockey MF7
10
uit route
28 mrt 45473 Hockeyclub SCHC MF4
thuis
4 apr 45599 HC Kromme Rijn MF2
15
uit route
18 apr 45474 MHC Fletiomare MF8
thuis
9 mei 44897 MHC Woerden MF1
20
07:55 08:45 uit route
16 mei 45475 Hockey Club Naarden MF7
thuis
6 jun 44813 CMHC MF1
25
uit route
13 jun 45476 Hockeyclub Montfoort MF1
thuis
4 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
  Kampong MF7 Woerden MF1 8:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn MF2 Culemborg MF1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Montfoort MF1 Zwaluwen MF1 9:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  SCHC MF4 Fletiomare MF8 8:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZATERDAG 14 MAART 2020
  Culemborg MF1 Montfoort MF1 9:15 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Fletiomare MF8 Kromme Rijn MF2 Fletiomare Novum
  Naarden MF7 Kampong MF7 Sportpark 'Naarden'
  Woerden MF1 SCHC MF4 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 21 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare MF8 Culemborg MF1 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong MF7 Zwaluwen MF1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn MF2 Woerden MF1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  SCHC MF4 Naarden MF7 8:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZATERDAG 28 MAART 2020
  Montfoort MF1 Kampong MF7 9:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Naarden MF7 Kromme Rijn MF2 Sportpark 'Naarden'
  Woerden MF1 Fletiomare MF8 8:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen MF1 SCHC MF4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2020
  Fletiomare MF8 Naarden MF7 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromme Rijn MF2 Zwaluwen MF1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  SCHC MF4 Montfoort MF1 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Woerden MF1 Culemborg MF1 8:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Culemborg MF1 Kampong MF7 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Montfoort MF1 Kromme Rijn MF2 9:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Naarden MF7 Woerden MF1 Sportpark 'Naarden'
  Zwaluwen MF1 Fletiomare MF8 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Fletiomare MF8 Montfoort MF1 Fletiomare Novum
  Naarden MF7 Culemborg MF1 Sportpark 'Naarden'
  SCHC MF4 Kampong MF7 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Woerden MF1 Zwaluwen MF1 8:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Kampong MF7 Kromme Rijn MF2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Montfoort MF1 Woerden MF1 9:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  SCHC MF4 Culemborg MF1 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Zwaluwen MF1 Naarden MF7 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  Culemborg MF1 Zwaluwen MF1 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Fletiomare MF8 Kampong MF7 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromme Rijn MF2 SCHC MF4 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Naarden MF7 Montfoort MF1 Sportpark 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2020
  Culemborg MF1 Kromme Rijn MF2 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Fletiomare MF8 SCHC MF4 Fletiomare Novum
  Woerden MF1 Kampong MF7 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen MF1 Montfoort MF1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen