Kies een ander team :
Jongens 6E3

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Coach Tim Mortelmans
Trainer Lodewijk Vetter
Coach Lodewijk Vetter
Manager Olga van Kalles

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 mrt 42142 M.H.C. Weesp J6E1
30
07:45 08:45 uit route
14 mrt 42207 SV Kampong Hockey J6E4
thuis
21 mrt 42138 MMHC Voordaan J6E5
15
07:45 08:30 uit route
28 mrt 42214 HC Kromme Rijn J6E1
15
uit route
4 apr 42208 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty J6E3
thuis
18 apr 42209 M.H.C. Weesp J6E1
thuis
9 mei 41881 SV Kampong Hockey J6E4
10
uit route
16 mei 42210 MMHC Voordaan J6E5
thuis
6 jun 42211 HC Kromme Rijn J6E1
thuis
13 jun 42101 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty J6E3
15
uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Shinty J6E3 8:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn J6E1 Voordaan J6E5 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Weesp J6E1 Zwaluwen J6E3 8:45 Sportpark Vechtoever
ZATERDAG 14 MAART 2020
  Shinty J6E3 Kromme Rijn J6E1 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Voordaan J6E5 Weesp J6E1 11:00 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen J6E3 Kampong J6E4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 21 MAART 2020
  Kromme Rijn J6E1 Kampong J6E4 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Voordaan J6E5 Zwaluwen J6E3 8:30 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp J6E1 Shinty J6E3 8:45 Sportpark Vechtoever
ZATERDAG 28 MAART 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Weesp J6E1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn J6E1 Zwaluwen J6E3 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Shinty J6E3 Voordaan J6E5 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2020
  Voordaan J6E5 Kampong J6E4 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp J6E1 Kromme Rijn J6E1 8:45 Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen J6E3 Shinty J6E3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Shinty J6E3 Kampong J6E4 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Voordaan J6E5 Kromme Rijn J6E1 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen J6E3 Weesp J6E1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Zwaluwen J6E3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn J6E1 Shinty J6E3 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Weesp J6E1 Voordaan J6E5 8:45 Sportpark Vechtoever
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Kromme Rijn J6E1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Shinty J6E3 Weesp J6E1 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Zwaluwen J6E3 Voordaan J6E5 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  Voordaan J6E5 Shinty J6E3 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp J6E1 Kampong J6E4 8:45 Sportpark Vechtoever
  Zwaluwen J6E3 Kromme Rijn J6E1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Voordaan J6E5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn J6E1 Weesp J6E1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Shinty J6E3 Zwaluwen J6E3 Beerschoten-Willinksburg