Kies een ander team :
Heren 4

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Guus van Berkel

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 mei 8591 M.H.C. Barneveld H2 (O)
10:30 11:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Heren 2
 
2 jun 8493 M.H.C. Hoevelaken H2 (O)
25
10:05 11:00 uit route
16 jun 8592 SV Kampong Hockey H31
14:00 14:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Heren 2
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoevelaken H2 19 55 18 1 0 126 20 0
2 Barneveld H2 19 40 13 1 5 64 33 0
3 Kampong H31 19 38 12 2 5 57 24 0
4 Kampong H27 19 33 10 3 6 55 34 0
5 Zwaluwen H4 19 31 10 1 8 63 51 0
6 SCHC H7 19 26 8 2 9 54 77 0
7 Schaerweijde H4 19 23 7 2 10 42 69 0
8 USHC H7 19 22 7 1 11 38 67 0
9 Kampong H29 19 22 6 4 9 51 65 0
10 Zeewolde H2 19 21 6 3 10 40 67 0
11 Spitsbergen H2 19 18 5 3 11 28 50 0
12 Voordaan H11 19 1 0 1 18 20 81 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barneveld H2 (O)Hoevelaken H2 (O)Kampong H29Kampong H27Schaerweijde H4SCHC H7USHC H7Spitsbergen H2 (O)Voordaan H11Zeewolde H2 (O)Zwaluwen H4Kampong H31
Barneveld H2 (O)   7-1 3-2 2-3 5-3 5-0 6-2 3-0 3-2 0-3 3-1
Hoevelaken H2 (O) 3-1   11-0 3-2 8-0 11-0 6-0 5-0 8-1 12-5 3-2
Kampong H29 2-1 4-8   4-5 13-0 4-3 3-3 5-0 3-3 1-4 3-6
Kampong H27 2-3 2-2   4-5 3-0 3-2 3-0 3-1 3-1 0-0
Schaerweijde H4 1-8 2-2 3-0 0-5   2-4 0-3 5-1 2-0 5-6 0-1
SCHC H7 1-4 0-8 2-1 4-3   5-2 2-2 3-2 10-2 0-9
USHC H7 1-5 0-7 2-1 2-6 2-3 4-1   1-3 1-2 3-2 1-4
Spitsbergen H2 (O) 0-1 0-4 0-1 2-2 2-4   3-1 2-2 0-4 0-6
Voordaan H11 3-3 0-11 2-5 1-6 1-3 2-4   2-3 1-2 0-3
Zeewolde H2 (O) 0-4 2-2 3-2 2-7 3-4 1-2 1-0   3-2 2-1
Zwaluwen H4 1-8 1-2 1-4 4-3 3-3 4-5 3-0 5-3 5-3  
Kampong H31 5-0 0-5 4-0 0-3 0-0 9-0 4-0 2-1 5-0 4-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H31 3-1 Definitief
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Kampong H29 2-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 USHC H7 5-2 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Kampong H27 3-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Voordaan H11 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. USHC H7 Zeewolde H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 1-8 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 SCHC H7 1-6 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H4 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen H4 USHC H7 4-5 Definitief
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Voordaan H11 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 Kampong H27 0-3 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H29 7-1 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 8-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. USHC H7 Barneveld H2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 4-8 Definitief
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Spitsbergen H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 SCHC H7 3-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H31 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 Zwaluwen H4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) SCHC H7 2-7 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Voordaan H11 3-0 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) USHC H7 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 Kampong H29 4-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H27 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Voordaan H11 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 0-11 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 Zeewolde H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Barneveld H2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Zwaluwen H4 0-9 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Schaerweijde H4 13-0 Definitief
.. USHC H7 Kampong H31 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen H4 Zeewolde H2 (O) 5-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 USHC H7 2-4 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Kampong H27 4-5 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Spitsbergen H2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) SCHC H7 5-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 Voordaan H11 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC H7 Kampong H29 2-1 Definitief
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Barneveld H2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 0-8 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 Schaerweijde H4 2-5 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kampong H31 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong H31 SCHC H7 9-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Voordaan H11 5-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Zeewolde H2 (O) 12-5 Definitief
.. USHC H7 Kampong H27 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Kampong H31 2-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H27 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 1-8 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kampong H29 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 USHC H7 1-3 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Schaerweijde H4 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong H29 SCHC H7 4-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Zeewolde H2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 Zwaluwen H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 Voordaan H11 3-0 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Barneveld H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. USHC H7 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Kampong H27 Zwaluwen H4 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan H11 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. USHC H7 SCHC H7 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Zeewolde H2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H4 5-6 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H29 1-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Voordaan H11 3-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kampong H27 2-2 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Kampong H31 3-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 2-3 Definitief
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) USHC H7 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan H11 Zeewolde H2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 Kampong H31 0-0 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) SCHC H7 2-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC H7 Zwaluwen H4 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Kampong H31 Schaerweijde H4 0-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) USHC H7 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H11 5-3 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Kampong H27 2-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Zeewolde H2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Kampong H29 11-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Kampong H27 Schaerweijde H4 4-5 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Kampong H31 3-6 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Zeewolde H2 (O) 10-2 Definitief
.. USHC H7 Hoevelaken H2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Kampong H27 3-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Spitsbergen H2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H29 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 USHC H7 4-0 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) Voordaan H11 8-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H7 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
.. Kampong H31 Barneveld H2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Zeewolde H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 3-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 Kampong H31 0-3 Definitief
.. SCHC H7 Barneveld H2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong H27 Kampong H29 2-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Hoevelaken H2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. USHC H7 Schaerweijde H4 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Hoevelaken H2 (O) SCHC H7 11-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Voordaan H11 5-1 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 USHC H7 3-3 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Zeewolde H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H31 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H27 1-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Kampong H27 USHC H7 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC H7 Kampong H31 13:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 12:45 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan H11 Kampong H29 12:00 Sportpark Bos
  Zeewolde H2 (O) Hoevelaken H2 (O) 16:30 Sportpark Horsterweg
  Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Hoevelaken H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 11:00 Sportpark Weidelaan
  Kampong H27 Barneveld H2 (O) 16:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong H29 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 15:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong H31 Zeewolde H2 (O) 12:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde H4 SCHC H7 12:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC H7 Voordaan H11 17:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Barneveld H2 (O) Hoevelaken H2 (O) 14:15 Weth. Rebellaan
  SCHC H7 Kampong H29 14:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) USHC H7 12:45 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan H11 Kampong H27 10:00 Sportpark Bos
  Zeewolde H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 12:45 Sportpark Horsterweg
  Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H31 14:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen