Kies een ander team :
Heren 3

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Dene Rodenburg

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 8710 H.C. Eemvallei H2
10:30 11:00 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Heren 5
 
31 mrt 8644 Schaerweijde H3
20
10:10 11:00 uit route
7 apr 8711 MHC Woerden H3
17:00 17:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Heren 2
 
14 apr 8623 MHV Maarssen H4
15
10:15 11:00 uit route
12 mei 8656 Hockeyclub SCHC H8
20
uit route
19 mei 8712 Schaerweijde H2
thuis
26 mei 8613 SV Kampong Hockey H28
10
uit route
2 jun 8713 HC Kromme Rijn H1
thuis
16 jun 8669 U.S.H.C. H8
10
uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 USHC H8 13 31 10 1 2 55 17 0
2 Woerden H3 13 28 9 1 3 47 30 0
3 Schaerweijde H3 13 28 9 1 3 41 24 0
4 Schaerweijde H2 13 26 8 2 3 46 31 0
5 Fletiomare H5 13 19 6 1 6 35 28 0
6 SCHC H8 13 17 6 2 5 32 41 3
7 Maarssen H4 13 16 5 1 7 34 36 0
8 Kampong H28 13 15 5 3 5 28 37 3
9 Zwaluwen H3 13 14 4 2 7 23 33 0
10 Kampong H30 13 13 3 4 6 23 33 0
11 Kromme Rijn H1 13 7 1 4 8 21 30 0
12 Eemvallei H2 13 2 0 2 11 22 67 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Kampong H28Maarssen H4Schaerweijde H2 (O)Schaerweijde H3SCHC H8USHC H8Woerden H3 (O)Fletiomare H5Eemvallei H2 (O)Zwaluwen H3Kampong H30Kromme Rijn H1
Kampong H28   1-4 3-1 1-3 1-5 3-1 4-3
Maarssen H4   3-1 7-1 2-4 1-4 3-1 0-1 1-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O)   4-1 4-1 4-3 7-3 5-2 2-4 5-1
Schaerweijde H3 4-1 3-3   4-3 2-3 3-0 7-2 2-1
SCHC H8 5-2 4-1   0-7 3-1 2-2 4-3
USHC H8 2-2 3-1 3-4 5-2   3-0 2-0
Woerden H3 (O) 6-2 0-2 8-2 0-7   2-1 6-0 4-3
Fletiomare H5 9-1 2-2 1-3   4-2 3-2 1-0
Eemvallei H2 (O) 2-3 4-9 2-2 1-9 3-7 3-8   1-2
Zwaluwen H3 3-3 2-1 0-5 0-1 2-5 3-0   2-2
Kampong H30 1-2 2-4 0-3 0-2 2-2 2-1  
Kromme Rijn H1 1-1 0-4 2-2 6-0 0-1 3-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H8 4-3 Definitief
.. USHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-4 Definitief
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) Woerden H3 (O) 3-7 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H28 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong H30 Zwaluwen H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H5 Maarssen H4 9-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H30 2-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H3 Fletiomare H5 3-0 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 (O) Schaerweijde H3 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 USHC H8 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H30 Kampong H28 1-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 (O) SCHC H8 8-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H4 4-1 Definitief
.. USHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. SCHC H8 USHC H8 0-7 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 7-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H30 3-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Woerden H3 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H3 0-5 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Fletiomare H5 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kampong H30 USHC H8 0-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 (O) Zwaluwen H3 4-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H5 Kromme Rijn H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 SCHC H8 7-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H3 Maarssen H4 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-0 Definitief
.. SCHC H8 Kampong H30 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) Woerden H3 (O) 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H5 Kampong H30 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H3 SCHC H8 0-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 (O) Kampong H28 6-2 Definitief
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) USHC H8 1-9 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H3 Kromme Rijn H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong H30 Eemvallei H2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 5-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Woerden H3 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. USHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 5-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Maarssen H4 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H28 3-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 (O) USHC H8 0-7 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Kromme Rijn H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H30 7-2 Definitief
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 3-8 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) SCHC H8 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) SCHC H8 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H30 Woerden H3 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Zwaluwen H3 0-1 Definitief
.. USHC H8 Maarssen H4 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen H3 USHC H8 2-5 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 (O) Fletiomare H5 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Kampong H30 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H3 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
.. SCHC H8 Kampong H28 5-2 Definitief
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2019
.. SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Woerden H3 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Fletiomare H5 1-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H30 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) USHC H8 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Eemvallei H2 (O) Maarssen H4 4-9 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H5 Zwaluwen H3 4-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H3 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. USHC H8 Kampong H28 2-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 SCHC H8 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. SCHC H8 Woerden H3 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 USHC H8 0-9 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Kampong H30 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H3 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Eemvallei H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 10:45 Sportp. Caraiben
  Fletiomare H5 Kampong H28 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong H30 Kromme Rijn H1 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H3 11:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC H8 SCHC H8 14:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Woerden H3 (O) Maarssen H4 13:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Kampong H28 Eemvallei H2 (O) 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn H1 Fletiomare H5 14:30 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  SCHC H8 Maarssen H4 12:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H2 (O) Schaerweijde H3 10:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC H8 Kampong H30 11:00 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H3 Woerden H3 (O) 17:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Eemvallei H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 12:45 Sportp. Caraiben
  Fletiomare H5 USHC H8 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong H30 SCHC H8 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen H4 Zwaluwen H3 11:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 11:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H3 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 12:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Kampong H28 Woerden H3 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong H30 Fletiomare H5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H3 16:15 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  SCHC H8 Zwaluwen H3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H2 (O) Maarssen H4 16:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC H8 Eemvallei H2 (O) Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H30 12:45 Sportp. Caraiben
  Fletiomare H5 SCHC H8 10:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Maarssen H4 Kampong H28 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde H3 USHC H8 11:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H3 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 12:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare H5 Eemvallei H2 (O) 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn H1 Maarssen H4 12:45 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC H8 Woerden H3 (O) Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Maarssen H4 USHC H8 10:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  SCHC H8 Eemvallei H2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H28 14:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde H3 Fletiomare H5 11:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H3 (O) Kampong H30 14:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H3 Kromme Rijn H1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Eemvallei H2 (O) Schaerweijde H3 14:45 Sportp. Caraiben
  Fletiomare H5 Woerden H3 (O) 10:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong H28 SCHC H8 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong H30 Maarssen H4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 10:30 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  USHC H8 Zwaluwen H3 Sportp.'Olympos'