Kies een ander team :
Dames 7

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Gina Bijvoet
Trainer Ivo Walenbergh
Aanvoerder Vivièn Raterink

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 mei 9599 Schaerweijde D7
14:00 14:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 8
 
2 jun 9617 Nijkerk D1
09:00 09:30 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 8
 
16 jun 9636 MHC Fletiomare D3
15
12:00 12:45 uit route
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D17 19 40 13 1 5 52 25 0
2 Kampong D18 19 36 11 3 5 58 31 0
3 Leusden D2 19 34 10 4 5 48 32 0
4 IJsseloever D3 19 34 10 4 5 43 36 0
5 Schaerweijde D7 19 33 10 3 6 54 38 0
6 Maarssen D3 19 30 9 3 7 40 40 0
7 Nijkerk D1 19 25 7 4 8 41 37 0
8 Fletiomare D3 19 23 7 2 10 38 47 0
9 USHC D10 19 21 6 3 10 34 53 0
10 Spitsbergen D2 19 17 5 2 12 32 44 0
11 Zwaluwen D7 19 16 4 4 11 31 53 0
12 Voordaan D8 19 13 2 7 10 26 61 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Nijkerk D1Leusden D2Fletiomare D3Kampong D17Kampong D18Maarssen D3Schaerweijde D7Spitsbergen D2 (O)USHC D10Voordaan D8IJsseloever D3Zwaluwen D7
Nijkerk D1   1-2 1-3 2-4 3-2 2-2 0-2 6-0 1-1 1-3 3-0
Leusden D2 2-2   5-0 2-7 4-0 1-2 2-0 2-1 7-1 1-2 1-1
Fletiomare D3 1-4 5-4   3-2 1-2 2-4 2-3 3-0 5-0 0-3
Kampong D17 3-1 0-0   2-5 2-1 6-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 1-2
Kampong D18 0-2 5-0 2-1   2-2 4-2 6-2 5-1 1-2 6-0
Maarssen D3 1-3 0-2 2-1 3-2   4-1 4-3 5-5 2-0 1-0 2-2
Schaerweijde D7 0-2 5-0 6-2 2-0 1-3   7-1 0-1 8-2 5-2 3-1
Spitsbergen D2 (O) 3-0 0-1 0-3 1-2 7-4 0-1   2-3 1-1 4-1
USHC D10 4-2 2-6 3-3 0-4 0-4 3-0 0-3   1-1 1-3 4-1
Voordaan D8 2-2 1-1 2-4 0-2 0-4 5-2 3-3   1-0 4-4
IJsseloever D3 2-5 1-1 4-1 0-5 1-1 4-4 2-2 2-0 3-2   5-1
Zwaluwen D7 2-4 3-2 1-2 1-1 2-1 1-3 1-2 4-1 3-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Fletiomare D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 Schaerweijde D7 5-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 USHC D10 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 IJsseloever D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 Maarssen D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Zwaluwen D7 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D7 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Leusden D2 0-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Nijkerk D1 2-5 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Kampong D18 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D17 6-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D8 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Maarssen D3 Zwaluwen D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Fletiomare D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Schaerweijde D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 USHC D10 6-0 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 IJsseloever D3 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D7 Voordaan D8 4-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Maarssen D3 4-4 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Leusden D2 2-6 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 Nijkerk D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 Kampong D18 1-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D17 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Nijkerk D1 Fletiomare D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Voordaan D8 5-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Zwaluwen D7 5-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 USHC D10 5-5 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Schaerweijde D7 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D7 Kampong D17 1-2 Definitief
.. USHC D10 IJsseloever D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 Kampong D18 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 Maarssen D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 Leusden D2 5-4 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Nijkerk D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Maarssen D3 Fletiomare D3 2-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Kampong D17 2-1 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 Voordaan D8 1-1 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan D8 Leusden D2 1-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Maarssen D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 IJsseloever D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 USHC D10 0-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Kampong D18 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Nijkerk D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde D7 Zwaluwen D7 3-1 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 Kampong D18 2-4 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Kampong D17 2-7 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Voordaan D8 2-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Fletiomare D3 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) USHC D10 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Maarssen D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 IJsseloever D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 Zwaluwen D7 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leusden D2 Nijkerk D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Kampong D17 0-5 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Kampong D18 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Fletiomare D3 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Voordaan D8 1-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D7 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D18 Leusden D2 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Schaerweijde D7 Voordaan D8 8-2 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Kampong D17 0-4 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Kampong D18 1-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Nijkerk D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Leusden D2 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D7 4-1 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Maarssen D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Schaerweijde D7 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 USHC D10 6-2 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 IJsseloever D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 Fletiomare D3 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Fletiomare D3 Kampong D17 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Maarssen D3 2-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Leusden D2 1-1 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Nijkerk D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D18 2-0 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Voordaan D8 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Nijkerk D1 Schaerweijde D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Fletiomare D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 Zwaluwen D7 4-4 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 IJsseloever D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 USHC D10 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Zwaluwen D7 IJsseloever D3 3-4 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Maarssen D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 Leusden D2 5-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 Nijkerk D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D18 7-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D8 Kampong D17 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Maarssen D3 Schaerweijde D7 4-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 USHC D10 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Zwaluwen D7 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Voordaan D8 5-1 Definitief
.. Nijkerk D1 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Fletiomare D3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
.. Fletiomare D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Voordaan D8 Nijkerk D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Leusden D2 0-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3 2-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D7 IJsseloever D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 USHC D10 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Kampong D18 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Nijkerk D1 Kampong D17 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Zwaluwen D7 6-0 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Schaerweijde D7 0-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Fletiomare D3 4-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Voordaan D8 7-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare D3 USHC D10 10:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D17 Leusden D2 14:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D18 Nijkerk D1 12:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) IJsseloever D3 10:45 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D8 Maarssen D3 12:30 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D7 14:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D8 10:45 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leusden D2 Kampong D18 13:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Maarssen D3 Kampong D17 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde D7 Fletiomare D3 10:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D10 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 9:25 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D7 Nijkerk D1 9:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D7 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D17 IJsseloever D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D18 Maarssen D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Nijkerk D1 Leusden D2 12:45 Sportp. Watergoor
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D7 10:45 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D8 USHC D10 13:30 Sportpark Bos