Kies een ander team :
Dames 6

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Mascha Arkink
Trainer Khoa Dong
Trainer Adriaan Raaijmakers

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 9492 Zwaluwen Utrecht D4
10:30 11:00 uit route
31 mrt 9510 Schaerweijde D4
15:30 16:00 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 5
 
7 apr 9526 SV Kampong Hockey D23
10
17:05 17:45 uit route
14 apr 9546 SV Kampong Hockey D21
10:30 11:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 9
 
12 mei 9559 U.S.H.C. D9
10
uit route
19 mei 9582 MHC Leusden D3
thuis
26 mei 9591 U.S.H.C. D7
10
uit route
2 jun 9615 MHC Vianen D2
thuis
16 jun 9623 MMHC Voordaan D10
15
uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen D4 13 34 11 1 1 51 12 0
2 USHC D9 13 31 10 1 2 36 18 0
3 Kampong D21 13 26 8 2 3 42 20 0
4 Schaerweijde D4 12 21 7 0 5 23 28 0
5 Weesp D3 13 19 6 1 6 34 19 0
6 USHC D7 13 18 5 3 5 27 24 0
7 Zwaluwen D6 13 18 5 3 5 26 25 0
8 Voordaan D10 12 14 4 2 6 19 22 0
9 Leusden D3 13 14 4 2 7 18 41 0
10 Voordaan D7 13 13 4 1 8 18 42 0
11 Vianen D2 13 10 2 4 7 22 34 0
12 Kampong D23 13 2 0 2 11 11 42 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schaerweijde D4Vianen D2 (O)USHC D9Kampong D21Kampong D23USHC D7Voordaan D7Voordaan D10Weesp D3Leusden D3Zwaluwen D4Zwaluwen D6
Schaerweijde D4   5-2 0-4 1-3 5-0 0-5 3-2
Vianen D2 (O)   0-1 0-2 2-0 2-3 4-1 2-2
USHC D9 4-1   0-3 3-2 2-1 3-0
Kampong D21 4-1   8-1 3-3 1-2 3-1 5-3 2-3
Kampong D23 1-2 2-2 0-4   0-2 1-5 0-2 1-6
USHC D7 2-3 0-0 3-3   3-1 1-4 3-0
Voordaan D7 1-2 1-6 3-2 1-5   1-4 0-6 1-1
Voordaan D10 0-1 2-2 1-4 2-1 2-1   1-4 0-0
Weesp D3 4-0 1-1 1-3 6-0   2-3 1-2 7-1
Leusden D3 5-4 1-5 3-1 3-2   1-1 1-4
Zwaluwen D4 6-0 6-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 8-0  
Zwaluwen D6 2-3 1-1 3-0 1-2 2-0 3-0 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D4 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D6 1-1 Definitief
.. Vianen D2 (O) Kampong D23 2-0 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Kampong D21 3-3 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 USHC D9 1-5 Definitief
.. Weesp D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D6 Weesp D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Leusden D3 8-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D7 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC D9 USHC D7 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Vianen D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Voordaan D10 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan D7 Kampong D23 3-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Kampong D21 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 Zwaluwen D4 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Leusden D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Vianen D2 (O) USHC D9 0-1 Definitief
.. Weesp D3 Schaerweijde D4 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D4 USHC D7 1-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Weesp D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Voordaan D7 1-2 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 Vianen D2 (O) 5-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 USHC D9 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Weesp D3 Kampong D21 1-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Leusden D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 USHC D9 1-6 Definitief
.. Vianen D2 (O) USHC D7 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D4 0-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 Kampong D23 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D6 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Schaerweijde D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Vianen D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 Voordaan D7 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Voordaan D10 3-1 Definitief
.. USHC D9 Weesp D3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Weesp D3 Leusden D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 USHC D7 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 USHC D9 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D21 0-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D4 1-6 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Vianen D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D21 Kampong D23 8-1 Definitief
.. USHC D9 Schaerweijde D4 4-1 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 Zwaluwen D6 1-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D10 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Weesp D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Vianen D2 (O) Voordaan D7 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D4 5-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Voordaan D10 1-4 Definitief
.. Weesp D3 Vianen D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 USHC D9 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Leusden D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 USHC D7 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC D9 Kampong D21 0-3 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 Kampong D23 3-1 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Schaerweijde D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Weesp D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D4 0-6 Definitief
.. Vianen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D6 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D23 USHC D7 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Leusden D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 USHC D9 6-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D10 2-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Vianen D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. Weesp D3 Voordaan D7 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. USHC D9 Leusden D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Vianen D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D7 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Weesp D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 USHC D7 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan D7 Schaerweijde D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Kampong D23 2-1 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-1 Definitief
.. USHC D7 USHC D9 0-0 Definitief
.. Vianen D2 (O) Kampong D21 0-2 Definitief
.. Weesp D3 Zwaluwen D6 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Schaerweijde D4 Weesp D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D23 Voordaan D7 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Voordaan D10 6-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D9 Vianen D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Leusden D3 USHC D7 0-5 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  USHC D7 Zwaluwen D4 17:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Vianen D2 (O) Leusden D3 9:00 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Voordaan D10 USHC D9 9:00 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D7 Kampong D21 9:15 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp D3 Kampong D23 10:45 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
  Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 16:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Kampong D21 Weesp D3 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D6 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden D3 Voordaan D10 12:45 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  USHC D7 Vianen D2 (O) 9:25 Sportp.'Olympos'
  USHC D9 Voordaan D7 15:30 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D4 14:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D23 11:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Vianen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D4 10:45 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Voordaan D10 USHC D7 16:15 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D7 Leusden D3 13:15 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp D3 USHC D9 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
  Zwaluwen D6 Kampong D21 11:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
  Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D10 19:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden D3 Weesp D3 14:30 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  USHC D7 Voordaan D7 Sportp.'Olympos'
  USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Vianen D2 (O) Voordaan D10 9:00 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Zwaluwen D4 Kampong D23 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Kampong D23 Kampong D21 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 10:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D4 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D7 Vianen D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
  Weesp D3 USHC D7 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
  Zwaluwen D6 Leusden D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Leusden D3 Schaerweijde D4 14:30 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  USHC D7 Zwaluwen D6 Sportp.'Olympos'
  USHC D9 Kampong D23 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Vianen D2 (O) Weesp D3 10:45 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Voordaan D10 Voordaan D7 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D4 Kampong D21 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Kampong D21 USHC D9 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D23 Leusden D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D4 USHC D7 16:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Weesp D3 Voordaan D10 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
  Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D7 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
  Zwaluwen D6 Vianen D2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Leusden D3 Kampong D21 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  USHC D7 Kampong D23 Sportp.'Olympos'
  USHC D9 Zwaluwen D4 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Vianen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D4 12:45 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D6 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D7 Weesp D3 Sportpark Bos