Kies een ander team :
Dames 5

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Ernestien de Wild
Aanvoerder Marchien Dallinga
Trainer Desmond Ronnenbergh
Trainer Thijs Kok
Aanvoerder Marthe Oomens

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 9489 SV Kampong Hockey D20
10
15:20 16:00 uit route
31 mrt 9494 SV Phoenix D8
14:00 14:30 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 1
 
7 apr 9523 MHC Woerden D1
20
11:55 12:45 uit route
14 apr 9530 SV Kampong Hockey D22
15:30 16:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 2
 
12 mei 9556 MMHC Voordaan D9
15
uit route
19 mei 9566 SV Kampong Hockey D19
thuis
26 mei 9589 Schaerweijde D6
20
11:40 12:30 uit route
   gefloten door D3  
2 jun 9602 U.S.H.C. D8
thuis
16 jun 9621 Hockeyclub SCHC D5
20
uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Woerden D1 14 37 12 1 1 57 13 0
2 Kampong D19 14 36 12 0 2 40 17 0
3 Schaerweijde D6 14 26 8 2 4 54 35 0
4 Voordaan D9 14 24 7 3 4 39 24 0
5 Phoenix D8 14 23 7 2 5 31 23 0
6 Schaerweijde D5 14 18 5 3 6 28 32 0
7 Zwaluwen D5 13 17 5 2 6 26 23 0
8 Rijnvliet D2 14 17 5 2 7 24 42 0
9 Kampong D22 14 13 4 1 9 26 42 0
10 USHC D8 14 10 3 1 10 26 46 0
11 SCHC D5 14 10 3 1 10 27 60 0
12 Kampong D20 13 8 2 2 9 14 35 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Woerden D1Schaerweijde D6Voordaan D9Kampong D20Kampong D19Kampong D22Phoenix D8Schaerweijde D5SCHC D5USHC D8Zwaluwen D5Rijnvliet D2 (O)
Woerden D1   5-1 3-1 1-2 2-1 5-1 9-2 4-0
Schaerweijde D6 1-4   3-4 6-2 5-2 8-3 8-0
Voordaan D9 4-4   4-2 1-0 2-2 3-1 1-2
Kampong D20 0-2 1-5 1-1   2-1 2-2 2-4 0-2
Kampong D19 1-4 4-1 2-0   4-1 7-1 1-0
Kampong D22 2-2 0-4 4-0 1-5   3-2 1-4
Phoenix D8 3-4 3-0 0-1 2-1   4-1 2-1 2-2
Schaerweijde D5 0-2 1-10 3-0 1-2   2-1 2-1
SCHC D5 4-3 2-3 3-2 0-2 0-4   0-9 7-3
USHC D8 1-12 3-3 0-3 1-3 1-5   0-1
Zwaluwen D5 0-2 3-2 0-4 4-0 2-2 5-1   1-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) 0-2 3-4 2-2 0-7 4-0 1-2 4-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan D9 Kampong D22 4-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D19 Woerden D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D8 5-2 Definitief
.. USHC D8 Kampong D20 1-3 Definitief
.. SCHC D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 7-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D5 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D9 1-10 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) Zwaluwen D5 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 SCHC D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 USHC D8 2-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Schaerweijde D6 5-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Kampong D19 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D5 0-7 Definitief
.. Kampong D19 Voordaan D9 4-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D22 6-2 Definitief
.. USHC D8 Woerden D1 1-12 Definitief
.. SCHC D5 Phoenix D8 0-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D20 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D19 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 Zwaluwen D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 SCHC D5 9-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 USHC D8 3-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D6 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC D5 Kampong D22 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D8 Voordaan D9 0-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D19 3-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D5 2-1 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) Phoenix D8 2-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Woerden D1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D6 0-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 Kampong D20 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D19 USHC D8 7-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Zwaluwen D5 1-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 SCHC D5 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D22 3-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 Woerden D1 0-2 Definitief
.. USHC D8 Schaerweijde D6 3-3 Definitief
.. SCHC D5 Kampong D19 2-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D9 0-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D5 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D19 Zwaluwen D5 1-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Kampong D20 4-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Phoenix D8 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D5 USHC D8 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 SCHC D5 8-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. SCHC D5 USHC D8 0-9 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D19 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 Voordaan D9 1-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 Kampong D22 2-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Schaerweijde D5 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. USHC D8 Zwaluwen D5 0-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D5 Schaerweijde D5 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 8-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D19 Kampong D20 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Woerden D1 2-2 Definitief
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan D9 Phoenix D8 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D5 SCHC D5 5-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Voordaan D9 3-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 Kampong D19 0-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D6 1-5 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) USHC D8 1-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D22 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Woerden D1 Kampong D19 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Voordaan D9 0-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D6 3-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D20 USHC D8 2-4 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2 (O) SCHC D5 4-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D5 Zwaluwen D5 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Kampong D19 Kampong D22 4-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Woerden D1 1-4 Definitief
.. USHC D8 Phoenix D8 1-5 Definitief
.. SCHC D5 Kampong D20 4-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan D9 Kampong D19 0-4 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 USHC D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D8 SCHC D5 3-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D6 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Kampong D20 Zwaluwen D5 16:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D5 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D20 10:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC D5 Woerden D1 12:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D9 12:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D8 Kampong D22 15:30 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D5 Phoenix D8 14:30 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D6 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 SCHC D5 12:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 14:45 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D20 14:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan D9 USHC D8 12:15 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden D1 Zwaluwen D5 12:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Kampong D20 Phoenix D8 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet D2 (O) Woerden D1 12:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC D5 Voordaan D9 16:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D5 13:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D8 Kampong D19 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D22 16:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Kampong D19 SCHC D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Rijnvliet D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D5 Phoenix D8 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D6 USHC D8 12:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D5 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden D1 Kampong D20 12:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Kampong D20 Kampong D22 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D8 Woerden D1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Rijnvliet D2 (O) Voordaan D9 12:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC D5 Schaerweijde D6 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D8 Schaerweijde D5 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D19 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Kampong D19 Rijnvliet D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Phoenix D8 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D5 Woerden D1 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D5 12:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D8 SCHC D5 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Kampong D20 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Kampong D20 Kampong D19 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D8 Voordaan D9 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 15:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Schaerweijde D5 SCHC D5 16:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden D1 Kampong D22 12:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D5 USHC D8 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Kampong D19 Phoenix D8 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D5 Zwaluwen D5 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D20 16:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) Sportp.'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Woerden D1 Sportpark Bos