Kies een ander team :
Dames 10

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Wieger Verhulsdonck
Aanvoerder Hanna Bartlema
Aanvoerder Eline van Diest

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 10153 Schaerweijde D14
09:00 09:30 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 4
 
31 mrt 12935 SV Kampong Hockey D31
10
12:50 13:30 uit route
7 apr 10173 SV Kampong Hockey D32
12:15 12:45 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 4
 
14 apr 10181 Hockeyclub Amersfoort D4
25
uit route
12 mei 10193 U.S.H.C. D16
thuis
19 mei 10206 't Spandersbosch D4
30
uit route
2 jun 12977 Hockeyclub SCHC D9
20
uit route
16 jun 10232 U.S.H.C. D14
thuis
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 USHC D16 12 30 9 3 0 38 10 0
2 SCHC D9 12 27 8 3 1 29 9 0
3 Spandersbosch D4 12 26 8 2 2 40 13 0
4 Schaerweijde D14 12 23 7 2 3 41 16 0
5 Maarssen D6 12 17 5 2 5 20 25 0
6 Phoenix D11 12 14 4 2 6 20 28 0
7 Zwaluwen D10 12 13 4 1 7 23 29 0
8 USHC D14 12 10 3 1 8 13 36 0
9 Amersfoort D4 11 8 2 2 7 10 38 0
10 Kampong D31 12 8 1 5 6 6 22 0
11 Kampong D32 11 7 2 1 8 11 25 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  SCHC D9Amersfoort D4Maarssen D6Kampong D31Kampong D32Phoenix D11Schaerweijde D14USHC D14USHC D16Spandersbosch D4Zwaluwen D10
SCHC D9   3-0 3-0 1-1 4-2 1-0 1-1
Amersfoort D4 2-1   1-1 4-3 0-2 0-9 0-5
Maarssen D6   1-1 2-1 2-1 6-3 1-2 3-2
Kampong D31 0-5 1-1   1-1 1-0 1-2 0-3 0-4
Kampong D32 1-2 1-0   3-2 0-7 0-1
Phoenix D11 1-0   2-3 4-1 2-3 3-2
Schaerweijde D14 2-1 0-0   7-0 1-1 9-1
USHC D14 0-2 3-1 0-3 1-1 1-4   0-6 2-1
USHC D16 7-1 2-0 3-1   4-0 3-1
Spandersbosch D4 2-2 2-0 4-0 3-0 7-1 2-3 2-2  
Zwaluwen D10 0-4 4-0 5-1 0-0 5-1 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D32 Zeewolde D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 SCHC D9 0-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Phoenix D11 5-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 USHC D14 7-0 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Maarssen D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Spandersbosch D4 0-5 Definitief
WOENSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. SCHC D9 Kampong D32 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Spandersbosch D4 USHC D16 2-2 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Amersfoort D4 4-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Kampong D31 1-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Schaerweijde D14 2-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Zwaluwen D10 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Amersfoort D4 SCHC D9 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Zeewolde D2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 USHC D14 3-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Zwaluwen D10 9-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Maarssen D6 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Phoenix D11 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D11 Kampong D32 1-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Schaerweijde D14 6-3 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Spandersbosch D4 6-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Amersfoort D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D31 0-0 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 USHC D16 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. USHC D16 USHC D14 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Schaerweijde D14 1-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 SCHC D9 2-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Phoenix D11 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Zwaluwen D10 0-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Maarssen D6 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. USHC D14 Spandersbosch D4 0-6 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Amersfoort D4 4-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D32 2-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Zeewolde D2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Kampong D31 1-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 USHC D16 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) USHC D14 2-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Maarssen D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Phoenix D11 7-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Kampong D31 1-0 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Zwaluwen D10 3-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Schaerweijde D14 0-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Maarssen D6 Kampong D32 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D14 SCHC D9 0-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 USHC D16 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Spandersbosch D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Amersfoort D4 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Amersfoort D4 Kampong D32 4-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Zeewolde D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Schaerweijde D14 2-3 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Phoenix D11 4-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 USHC D16 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Amersfoort D4 Maarssen D6 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Zeewolde D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 USHC D16 0-7 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 SCHC D9 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Maarssen D6 Phoenix D11 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Amersfoort D4 7-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Schaerweijde D14 1-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D32 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Zwaluwen D10 2-1 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Kampong D31 0-0 Definitief
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D11 USHC D14 4-1 Definitief
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D31 Spandersbosch D4 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. USHC D14 Maarssen D6 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Maarssen D6 USHC D16 1-2 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Schaerweijde D14 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Kampong D31 3-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Zwaluwen D10 3-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Amersfoort D4 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Kampong D32 SCHC D9 1-2 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Spandersbosch D4 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 USHC D14 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Maarssen D6 5-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Phoenix D11 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. SCHC D9 Amersfoort D4 5-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Kampong D31 2-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Schaerweijde D14 1-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Spandersbosch D4 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Kampong D32 1-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Amersfoort D4 USHC D14 12:45 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong D31 Zwaluwen D10 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 Phoenix D11 12:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D14 Maarssen D6 10:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D16 SCHC D9 9:25 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Phoenix D11 Amersfoort D4 16:15 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D31 10:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D14 USHC D16 11:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D32 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
  SCHC D9 Spandersbosch D4 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Amersfoort D4 Zwaluwen D10 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong D31 Maarssen D6 12:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 Schaerweijde D14 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spandersbosch D4 USHC D14 15:30 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  USHC D16 Phoenix D11 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Kampong D31 Kampong D32 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D6 SCHC D9 11:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix D11 Spandersbosch D4 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D14 Amersfoort D4 13:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen D10 USHC D16 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort D4 Kampong D31 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong D32 Maarssen D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D9 USHC D14 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D4 Zwaluwen D10 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  USHC D16 Schaerweijde D14 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Kampong D31 USHC D16 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 Amersfoort D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D6 USHC D14 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix D11 SCHC D9 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D14 Spandersbosch D4 11:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Maarssen D6 Amersfoort D4 11:15 Sportpark Oostwaard
  SCHC D9 Zwaluwen D10 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D31 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  USHC D14 Phoenix D11 Sportp.'Olympos'
  USHC D16 Kampong D32 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Amersfoort D4 USHC D16 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong D32 Spandersbosch D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D11 Maarssen D6 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D14 SCHC D9 12:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen D10 USHC D14 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen