Kies een ander team :
Heren 6

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Dene Rodenburg

Nog 16 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3514 SV Kampong Hockey H29
10
14:20 15:00 uit route
3 nov 3703 Hockeyclub SCHC H9
10:30 11:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Heren 5
 
10 nov 4025 Zwaluwen Utrecht H4
10:30 11:00 uit route
17 nov 4152 Schaerweijde H4
thuis
24 nov 4318 MHC Woerden H2
20
14:10 15:00 uit route
8 mrt 4482 HC Leerdam H1
30
uit route
15 mrt 4765 MHV Maarssen H5
thuis
22 mrt 4837 M.H.C. Barneveld H2
30
uit route
29 mrt 5151 SV Kampong Hockey H28
thuis
5 apr 5215 HC Rijnvliet H3
thuis
19 apr 5476 MMHC Voordaan H10
15
uit route
10 mei 5632 SV Kampong Hockey H29
thuis
17 mei 5799 Hockeyclub SCHC H9
20
uit route
24 mei 6050 Zwaluwen Utrecht H4
20
thuis
7 jun 6281 Schaerweijde H4
20
uit route
14 jun 6469 MHC Woerden H2
thuis
8 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barneveld H2 6 18 6 0 0 41 15 0
2 Voordaan H10 6 15 5 0 1 31 14 0
3 Kampong H28 6 13 4 1 1 19 10 0
4 Woerden H2 6 12 4 0 2 26 12 0
5 Kampong H29 6 12 4 0 2 20 19 0
6 Leerdam H1 6 9 3 0 3 19 24 0
7 Zwaluwen H4 6 7 2 1 3 21 23 0
8 Maarssen H5 6 6 2 0 4 13 16 0
9 Zwaluwen H6 6 6 2 0 4 12 19 0
10 Schaerweijde H4 6 5 1 2 3 10 15 0
11 Rijnvliet H3 6 3 1 0 5 4 22 0
12 SCHC H9 6 0 0 0 6 4 31 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barneveld H2 (O)Kampong H29Kampong H28Leerdam H1Maarssen H5Schaerweijde H4SCHC H9Woerden H2 (O)Voordaan H10Zwaluwen H4Zwaluwen H6Rijnvliet H3
Barneveld H2 (O)   11-5 6-2 8-1
Kampong H29   1-2 3-2 3-2
Kampong H28 3-5   2-1 2-0
Leerdam H1 0-4   3-5 4-0
Maarssen H5   4-0 3-5 1-2
Schaerweijde H4 2-4 2-2   2-2
SCHC H9 0-6 2-5 0-3  
Woerden H2 (O) 3-0 5-2   1-5
Voordaan H10 2-6 10-2 4-1  
Zwaluwen H4 2-4 8-0 2-11  
Zwaluwen H6 2-5 3-5 1-5  
Rijnvliet H3 2-1 0-4 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Voordaan H10 Schaerweijde H4 4-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H6 Leerdam H1 3-5 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet H3 Woerden H2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Maarssen H5 6-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H4 3-2 Definitief
.. SCHC H9 Kampong H28 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 4-0 Definitief
.. Woerden H2 (O) Voordaan H10 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H9 8-0 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-5 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H29 2-4 Definitief
.. Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H6 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. SCHC H9 Schaerweijde H4 0-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan H10 Leerdam H1 10-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Woerden H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H6 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Woerden H2 (O) SCHC H9 5-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H4 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H6 2-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Rijnvliet H3 8-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen H5 Voordaan H10 3-5 Definitief
.. Leerdam H1 Kampong H29 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. SCHC H9 Leerdam H1 2-5 Definitief
.. Kampong H29 Maarssen H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan H10 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-6 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H6 1-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2 (O) 2-11 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H28 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-5 Definitief
.. Maarssen H5 SCHC H9 4-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H29 11-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen H6 Voordaan H10 1-5 Definitief
.. Woerden H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 2-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H6 15:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC H9 Barneveld H2 (O) 16:45 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H4 Leerdam H1 14:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan H10 Rijnvliet H3 12:30 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H2 (O) Kampong H28 13:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 12:45 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H28 Voordaan H10 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Woerden H2 (O) 14:45 Sportpark Glaspark
  Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H4 14:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H29 16:35 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Zwaluwen H6 SCHC H9 11:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong H29 Voordaan H10 17:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 Sportpark Glaspark
  SCHC H9 Rijnvliet H3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H2 (O) Maarssen H5 10:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H4 Zwaluwen H6 11:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Barneveld H2 (O) Woerden H2 (O) 12:45 Weth. Rebellaan
  Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 12:15 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 16:35 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Voordaan H10 SCHC H9 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H6 Schaerweijde H4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Barneveld H2 (O) Sportpark Glaspark
  SCHC H9 Kampong H29 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H4 Rijnvliet H3 14:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H2 (O) Zwaluwen H6 15:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H10 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
  Kampong H29 Kampong H28 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Kampong H28 SCHC H9 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H6 Sportpark Glaspark
  Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2 (O) Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde H4 Voordaan H10 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H2 (O) Rijnvliet H3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H29 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H28 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H29 Schaerweijde H4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet H3 Leerdam H1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC H9 Zwaluwen H4 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Voordaan H10 Woerden H2 (O) Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H6 Maarssen H5 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H6 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Voordaan H10 Sportpark Glaspark
  Maarssen H5 Rijnvliet H3 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde H4 SCHC H9 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H2 (O) Kampong H29 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Kampong H29 Leerdam H1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet H3 Barneveld H2 (O) Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC H9 Woerden H2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Voordaan H10 Maarssen H5 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
  Zwaluwen H6 Kampong H28 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Barneveld H2 (O) Voordaan H10 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 SCHC H9 Sportpark Glaspark
  Maarssen H5 Kampong H29 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Woerden H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H6 Rijnvliet H3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Kampong H29 Barneveld H2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H28 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  SCHC H9 Maarssen H5 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H4 Woerden H2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan H10 Zwaluwen H6 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H4 Leerdam H1 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Barneveld H2 (O) SCHC H9 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H28 Woerden H2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Schaerweijde H4 Sportpark Glaspark
  Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H4 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Rijnvliet H3 Voordaan H10 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Zwaluwen H6 Kampong H29 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Kampong H29 Rijnvliet H3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC H9 Zwaluwen H6 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H4 Maarssen H5 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan H10 Kampong H28 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H2 (O) Leerdam H1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld H2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Barneveld H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H28 Leerdam H1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen H5 Woerden H2 (O) Sportpark Oostwaard
  Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H9 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Voordaan H10 Kampong H29 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H6 Zwaluwen H4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Kampong H28 Kampong H29 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leerdam H1 Maarssen H5 Sportpark Glaspark
  SCHC H9 Voordaan H10 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H6 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H2 (O) Barneveld H2 (O) Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen H4 Rijnvliet H3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Barneveld H2 (O) Leerdam H1 Weth. Rebellaan
  Kampong H29 SCHC H9 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen H5 Kampong H28 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Rijnvliet H3 Schaerweijde H4 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Voordaan H10 Zwaluwen H4 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen H6 Woerden H2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen