Kies een ander team :
Dames 8

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marit Ijkema
Aanvoerder Jet Segeren
Trainer Thijs Kok

Nog 16 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3567 MMHC Voordaan D12
15
14:00 14:45 uit route
3 nov 11092 Hockey Club Houten D3
08:45 09:15 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 4
 
10 nov 3918 MMHC Voordaan D13
15
11:30 12:15 uit route
17 nov 4053 Schaerweijde D12
20
13:25 14:15 uit route
24 nov 4402 't Spandersbosch D4
thuis
8 mrt 4596 VMHC Spitsbergen D2
thuis
15 mrt 4792 SV Kampong Hockey D21
10
uit route
22 mrt 4981 Hockeyclub SCHC D6
thuis
29 mrt 5144 Schaerweijde D14
20
uit route
5 apr 5367 SV Kampong Hockey D27
thuis
19 apr 5501 SV Kampong Hockey D22
10
uit route
10 mei 5753 MMHC Voordaan D12
thuis
17 mei 11079 Hockey Club Houten D3
15
uit route
24 mei 6139 MMHC Voordaan D13
thuis
7 jun 6332 Schaerweijde D12
thuis
14 jun 6525 't Spandersbosch D4
30
uit route
8 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D27 6 15 5 0 1 22 9 0
2 Schaerweijde D12 6 14 4 2 0 18 5 0
3 Kampong D22 6 13 4 1 1 14 5 0
4 Spitsbergen D2 6 13 4 1 1 17 9 0
5 Voordaan D12 6 9 3 0 3 22 14 0
6 Zwaluwen D8 6 9 3 0 3 12 14 0
7 Schaerweijde D14 6 8 2 2 2 8 7 0
8 Voordaan D13 6 8 2 2 2 7 11 0
9 Spandersbosch D4 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
10 Kampong D21 6 5 1 2 3 7 10 0
11 Houten D3 6 1 0 1 5 2 15 0
12 SCHC D6 6 0 0 0 6 0 30 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  SCHC D6Houten D3Kampong D21Kampong D22Kampong D27Schaerweijde D12Schaerweijde D14Spitsbergen D2 (O)Voordaan D12Spandersbosch D4Voordaan D13Zwaluwen D8
SCHC D6   0-4 0-11 0-3
Houten D3   0-2 1-3 1-1
Kampong D21   0-1 1-3 2-2
Kampong D22   0-0 1-2 2-0
Kampong D27 4-0   1-3 4-0
Schaerweijde D12 5-0   5-1 1-1
Schaerweijde D14 2-0 2-2   1-2
Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-5   2-0 4-1
Voordaan D12 4-0 3-5 1-3  
Spandersbosch D4 3-0 0-1 2-2  
Voordaan D13 3-0 0-6 1-1  
Zwaluwen D8 2-0 3-4 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D22 Voordaan D12 1-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Voordaan D13 1-2 Definitief
.. Houten D3 Kampong D27 1-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D8 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Spandersbosch D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D12 SCHC D6 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D21 2-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D12 Houten D3 4-0 Definitief
.. SCHC D6 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D27 Schaerweijde D12 1-3 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Schaerweijde D14 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D13 Kampong D22 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D27 2-5 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D12 Voordaan D12 5-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Spandersbosch D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Houten D3 Voordaan D13 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D21 2-2 Definitief
.. SCHC D6 Zwaluwen D8 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D14 3-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D13 Schaerweijde D12 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Kampong D22 0-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Houten D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D12 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D27 SCHC D6 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Spitsbergen D2 (O) Voordaan D13 2-0 Definitief
.. Houten D3 Kampong D21 0-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D12 Spandersbosch D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D14 0-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D27 Zwaluwen D8 4-0 Definitief
.. SCHC D6 Voordaan D12 0-11 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D22 3-4 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D12 Kampong D27 3-5 Definitief
.. Voordaan D13 SCHC D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D12 1-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Houten D3 2-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Houten D3 Kampong D22 14:45 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D27 Voordaan D13 15:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Spandersbosch D4 14:45 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D12 Schaerweijde D14 15:55 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D21 10:40 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D8 14:45 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D21 SCHC D6 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D12 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D14 Spitsbergen D2 (O) 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D27 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D13 Voordaan D12 15:15 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 Houten D3 9:15 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D27 Kampong D21 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Schaerweijde D14 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D12 Houten D3 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Kampong D22 10:40 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D12 Spandersbosch D4 14:00 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D13 Zwaluwen D8 12:15 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Houten D3 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Groene Hoon
  Kampong D21 Voordaan D12 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 SCHC D6 15:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D12 Zwaluwen D8 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D27 15:55 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch D4 Voordaan D13 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D27 Kampong D22 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Houten D3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D12 10:40 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D14 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D13 Kampong D21 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 Spandersbosch D4 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Kampong D27 Houten D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Schaerweijde D12 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D21 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D12 Kampong D22 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D13 Schaerweijde D14 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Houten D3 Voordaan D12 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D8 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Voordaan D13 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D12 Kampong D27 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D14 Spandersbosch D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) SCHC D6 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D14 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D27 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D22 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D12 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D13 Houten D3 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 SCHC D6 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Houten D3 Spandersbosch D4 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D22 Kampong D21 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Kampong D27 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D12 Voordaan D13 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D14 Zwaluwen D8 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Voordaan D12 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D21 Houten D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D22 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch D4 Schaerweijde D12 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D12 SCHC D6 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D13 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D27 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Houten D3 Schaerweijde D14 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D22 Zwaluwen D8 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D27 Voordaan D12 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Voordaan D13 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D12 Kampong D21 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Spandersbosch D4 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Kampong D21 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Houten D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D14 Schaerweijde D12 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch D4 SCHC D6 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D13 Kampong D27 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 Voordaan D12 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Houten D3 Zwaluwen D8 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D27 Spandersbosch D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Kampong D21 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D12 Kampong D22 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D14 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D12 Voordaan D13 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Houten D3 Schaerweijde D12 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D21 Kampong D27 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D14 SCHC D6 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch D4 Voordaan D12 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Zwaluwen D8 Voordaan D13 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Kampong D27 Schaerweijde D14 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D6 Kampong D22 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen D2 (O) Houten D3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Voordaan D12 Kampong D21 Sportpark Bos
  Voordaan D13 Spandersbosch D4 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D12 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Houten D3 SCHC D6 Groene Hoon
  Kampong D21 Voordaan D13 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D22 Kampong D27 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D12 Spitsbergen D2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D14 Voordaan D12 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch D4 Zwaluwen D8 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)