Kies een ander team :
Dames 6

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Mascha Arkink

Nog 15 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3501 U.S.H.C. D11
10:30 11:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 9
 
3 nov 3669 MMHC Voordaan D9
15
09:45 10:30 uit route
10 nov 3885 MHC Fletiomare D3
15:45 16:15 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 3
 
17 nov 4048 MHCN D3
thuis
24 nov 4249 U.S.H.C. D9
10
uit route
8 mrt 4564 THCC De Kromhouters D3
30
uit route
15 mrt 4659 Schaerweijde D9
thuis
22 mrt 4921 SV Phoenix D7
15
uit route
29 mrt 5045 MHV Maarssen D3
thuis
5 apr 5278 Schaerweijde D4
20
uit route
10 mei 5624 U.S.H.C. D11
10
uit route
17 mei 5817 MMHC Voordaan D9
thuis
24 mei 5984 MHC Fletiomare D3
15
uit route
7 jun 6335 MHCN D3
15
uit route
14 jun 6364 U.S.H.C. D9
thuis
7 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix D7 6 18 6 0 0 18 6 0
2 Maarssen D3 6 15 5 0 1 13 3 0
3 Schaerweijde D4 5 13 4 1 0 22 6 0
4 Nieuwegein D3 5 12 4 0 1 17 5 0
5 USHC D9 6 9 3 0 3 11 11 0
6 Fletiomare D3 5 9 3 0 2 8 8 0
7 Kromhouters D3 6 4 1 1 4 12 15 0
8 Voordaan D9 5 4 1 1 3 6 9 0
9 Schaerweijde D9 6 4 1 1 4 6 11 0
10 USHC D11 5 0 0 0 5 1 20 0
11 Zwaluwen D6 5 0 0 0 5 1 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schaerweijde D4Voordaan D9Schaerweijde D9USHC D9Fletiomare D3Kromhouters D3Maarssen D3Nieuwegein D3Phoenix D7USHC D11Zwaluwen D6
Schaerweijde D4   4-3 6-1 2-0
Voordaan D9 2-2   0-2 4-1
Schaerweijde D9   2-2 0-2 1-0
USHC D9 2-1   0-2 2-1
Fletiomare D3 2-0   2-1
Kromhouters D3 0-2   3-4 2-3
Maarssen D3 1-0 3-1   2-0
Nieuwegein D3 3-0   7-0
Phoenix D7 3-2 3-2 1-0  
USHC D11 0-3 0-4  
Zwaluwen D6 0-8 1-4 0-6  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 Phoenix D7 0-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-0 Definitief
.. USHC D9 Nieuwegein D3 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D11 Maarssen D3 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Maarssen D3 Voordaan D9 1-0 Definitief
.. Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D7 Fletiomare D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 USHC D11 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 Phoenix D7 0-6 Definitief
.. USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Kromhouters D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 USHC D11 7-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 6-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D7 USHC D9 3-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. USHC D9 Maarssen D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 0-8 Definitief
.. Kromhouters D3 Phoenix D7 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D9 Nieuwegein D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D9 USHC D11 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D9 3-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 4-3 Definitief
.. USHC D11 Fletiomare D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D9 3-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 11:20 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 10:45 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Phoenix D7 Nieuwegein D3 15:50 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D3 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen D6 USHC D11 11:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Maarssen D3 Phoenix D7 10:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D3 Fletiomare D3 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 11:20 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D11 USHC D9 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 10:30 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kromhouters D3 USHC D11 15:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Maarssen D3 Nieuwegein D3 16:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D4 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Voordaan D9 USHC D9 14:00 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 16:15 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D3 10:55 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D11 Schaerweijde D9 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D6 Nieuwegein D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D3 16:45 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D4 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D7 USHC D11 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D9 12:50 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Maarssen D3 USHC D11 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D3 USHC D9 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D7 Voordaan D9 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare D3 Phoenix D7 Fletiomare Novum
  USHC D11 Schaerweijde D4 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D9 Kromhouters D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Maarssen D3 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D9 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Maarssen D3 Fletiomare D3 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D3 Kromhouters D3 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D7 Zwaluwen D6 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D9 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde D9 USHC D9 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D9 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  USHC D11 Nieuwegein D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  USHC D9 Phoenix D7 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D6 Maarssen D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Maarssen D3 USHC D9 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D9 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D7 Kromhouters D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D6 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D11 Voordaan D9 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Fletiomare D3 USHC D11 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D3 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Schaerweijde D9 Phoenix D7 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D9 Schaerweijde D4 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Nieuwegein D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Maarssen D3 Schaerweijde D9 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D3 Phoenix D7 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Schaerweijde D4 Kromhouters D3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D11 Zwaluwen D6 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Fletiomare D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Fletiomare D3 Nieuwegein D3 Fletiomare Novum
  Phoenix D7 Maarssen D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D9 Schaerweijde D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D9 USHC D11 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D9 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare Novum
  Nieuwegein D3 Maarssen D3 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Schaerweijde D4 Phoenix D7 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D11 Kromhouters D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 USHC D9 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D9 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Maarssen D3 Schaerweijde D4 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D6 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Schaerweijde D9 USHC D11 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D9 Fletiomare D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Fletiomare D3 Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde D4 Nieuwegein D3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D11 Phoenix D7 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D9 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D6 USHC D9 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen