Kies een ander team :
Dames 3

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Floor de Boer
Aanvoerder Petra Gooskens

Nog 16 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3564 SV Phoenix D6
15:45 16:15 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 2
 
3 nov 3796 MHC Woerden D2
20
13:55 14:45 uit route
10 nov 3949 't Spandersbosch D3
12:15 12:45 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Dames 10
 
17 nov 4181 SV Kampong Hockey D14
10
09:50 10:30 uit route
24 nov 4306 SV Kampong Hockey D16
thuis
8 mrt 4500 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty D2
thuis
15 mrt 4700 MMHC Voordaan D6
15
uit route
22 mrt 4916 Schaerweijde D3
thuis
29 mrt 5013 U.S.H.C. D5
10
uit route
5 apr 5334 SV Kampong Hockey D17
thuis
19 apr 5532 Hockeyclub SCHC D3
20
uit route
10 mei 5760 SV Phoenix D6
15
uit route
17 mei 5879 MHC Woerden D2
thuis
24 mei 6107 't Spandersbosch D3
30
uit route
7 jun 6235 SV Kampong Hockey D14
thuis
14 jun 6464 SV Kampong Hockey D16
10
uit route
8 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D14 6 16 5 1 0 29 5 0
2 Shinty D2 6 15 5 0 1 31 5 0
3 Kampong D17 6 13 4 1 1 12 7 0
4 SCHC D3 6 12 3 3 0 13 6 0
5 Kampong D16 6 10 3 1 2 16 9 0
6 Woerden D2 6 10 3 1 2 10 11 0
7 USHC D5 6 8 2 2 2 7 6 0
8 Zwaluwen D3 6 7 2 1 3 8 14 0
9 Spandersbosch D3 6 7 2 1 3 8 17 0
10 Schaerweijde D3 6 4 1 1 4 9 27 0
11 Voordaan D6 6 0 0 0 6 1 16 0
12 Phoenix D6 6 0 0 0 6 2 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Shinty D2 (O)Phoenix D6Voordaan D6Woerden D2Kampong D14Kampong D16Kampong D17Schaerweijde D3SCHC D3USHC D5Spandersbosch D3Zwaluwen D3
Shinty D2 (O)   3-1 12-0 5-0
Phoenix D6 0-6   1-6 0-6
Voordaan D6   0-2 0-2 0-4
Woerden D2 0-3   2-1 4-2
Kampong D14 4-2   14-0 1-0
Kampong D16 3-0 4-1 2-2  
Kampong D17 2-1   1-0 2-1
Schaerweijde D3 1-4   2-2 3-0
SCHC D3 1-0 2-2 3-1  
USHC D5 2-0 1-1 1-1  
Spandersbosch D3 2-0 3-0 1-2  
Zwaluwen D3 3-1 2-2 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D17 1-4 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Zwaluwen D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D6 SCHC D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D16 Woerden D2 4-1 Definitief
.. USHC D5 Phoenix D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Spandersbosch D3 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Woerden D2 Shinty D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 USHC D5 1-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D6 Kampong D14 1-6 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Voordaan D6 3-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D16 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Voordaan D6 Woerden D2 0-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D3 Zwaluwen D3 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D5 SCHC D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Spandersbosch D3 12-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D16 Kampong D14 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Phoenix D6 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. SCHC D3 Kampong D17 2-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D6 Kampong D16 0-6 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Shinty D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 USHC D5 2-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Voordaan D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D2 Schaerweijde D3 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. USHC D5 Woerden D2 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D3 Spandersbosch D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D6 Kampong D14 0-2 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Phoenix D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Kampong D16 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Zwaluwen D3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Woerden D2 Kampong D17 2-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D16 Voordaan D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 USHC D5 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Schaerweijde D3 14-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 SCHC D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D6 Shinty D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Kampong D17 Spandersbosch D3 15:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D3 Woerden D2 10:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D16 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D5 Kampong D14 11:00 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Shinty D2 (O) 15:45 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D3 Phoenix D6 16:15 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D14 Kampong D17 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 USHC D5 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Voordaan D6 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Shinty D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 14:30 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 SCHC D3 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D3 14:45 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D17 Kampong D16 12:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D3 Kampong D14 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D3 Voordaan D6 14:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D5 Shinty D2 (O) Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D2 Phoenix D6 13:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Spandersbosch D3 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D14 Zwaluwen D3 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 SCHC D3 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 Phoenix D6 12:35 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Kampong D17 16:30 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Woerden D2 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D6 USHC D5 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D17 Voordaan D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 Shinty D2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D5 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D2 Kampong D14 13:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D16 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Kampong D17 Schaerweijde D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 USHC D5 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 Voordaan D6 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D14 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 Kampong D16 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Shinty D2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Kampong D14 Phoenix D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Spandersbosch D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 SCHC D3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Woerden D2 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  USHC D5 Kampong D17 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Kampong D14 Kampong D16 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Kampong D17 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 USHC D5 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D3 Shinty D2 (O) Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 Voordaan D6 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Kampong D16 Phoenix D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D17 SCHC D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 Woerden D2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Kampong D14 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  USHC D5 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D14 Voordaan D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Shinty D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 SCHC D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Spandersbosch D3 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 USHC D5 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D17 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D17 Woerden D2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D3 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D14 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Phoenix D6 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  USHC D5 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Kampong D16 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Kampong D14 USHC D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Schaerweijde D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Shinty D2 (O) Voordaan D6 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D17 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 SCHC D3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Kampong D17 Kampong D14 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D3 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D3 Shinty D2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D5 Kampong D16 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Phoenix D6 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D3 Woerden D2 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Kampong D14 SCHC D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Kampong D17 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Woerden D2 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Shinty D2 (O) USHC D5 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D6 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Kampong D17 Shinty D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 Kampong D16 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D5 Voordaan D6 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D2 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D14 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Kampong D14 Woerden D2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Zwaluwen D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 USHC D5 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) SCHC D3 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Phoenix D6 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D6 Kampong D17 Sportpark Bos