Kies een ander team :
Dames 1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marijn Groen
Coach Onno Brasser
Trainer Onno Brasser
Manager Marah Michel
Assistent trainer Russell Coates

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum D1 12 25 8 1 3 25 14 0
2 Weesp D1 12 22 6 4 2 33 16 0
3 Gouda D1 12 22 6 4 2 24 10 0
4 Hilversum D1 12 21 6 3 3 17 12 0
5 Spandersbosch D1 12 19 5 4 3 21 18 0
6 Nieuwegein D1 12 18 5 3 4 22 16 0
7 Soest D1 12 16 5 1 6 32 31 0
8 Reigers D1 12 16 4 4 4 12 20 0
9 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12 12 4 0 8 21 30 0
10 Bennebroek D1 12 11 3 2 7 14 25 0
11 Zwaluwen D1 12 10 2 4 6 17 33 0
12 Strawberries D1 12 7 1 4 7 19 32 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Gouda D1Soest D1Bennebroek D1Nieuwegein D1Hilversum D1Reigers D1Strawberries D1Castricum D1Weesp D1Hoorn (WFHC) D1Spandersbosch D1Zwaluwen D1
Gouda D1   4-0 4-0 0-1 2-2 2-0 2-0
Soest D1   1-2 5-0 2-2 4-1 4-3
Bennebroek D1 2-4 1-2   3-0 0-0 3-2 1-1
Nieuwegein D1 1-1 4-1   5-0 0-3 2-2 1-0 3-0
Hilversum D1 1-0 0-3   2-0 1-2 4-0
Reigers D1 1-1 1-6 1-1   2-0 2-1 2-0 3-2
Strawberries D1 0-2 5-4 2-3 2-2 0-1   1-2 2-2
Castricum D1 4-1 3-0 3-1 2-0   3-2
Weesp D1 1-0 4-0 2-2 3-3 2-0   3-0 4-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2 3-1 5-2   1-6 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 2-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 3-1 2-0  
Zwaluwen D1 2-2 1-0 3-3 1-0 0-7 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Strawberries D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-6 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 0-7 Definitief
.. Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Gouda D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Soest D1 1-6 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Weesp D1 Gouda D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 Reigers D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Gouda D1 Soest D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Weesp D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-3 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Gouda D1 Castricum D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Nieuwegein D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Gouda D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Strawberries D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Weesp D1 Castricum D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
.. Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Strawberries D1 Soest D1 5-4 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 0-3 Definitief