Kies een ander team :
Dames 3

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Sjak Jansen
Aanvoerder Marjolijne Maas
Aanvoerder Marjolein Elzerman

Nog 2 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
29 mei 7752 MMHC Voordaan D7
08:30 09:00 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Dames 7
 
12 jun 7796 SV Kampong Hockey D15
10
13:35 14:15 uit route
1 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein D3 20 50 16 2 2 78 18 0
2 UNO D2 20 42 13 3 4 45 18 0
3 Kampong D15 20 40 12 4 4 51 28 0
4 Voordaan D7 20 38 11 5 4 52 32 0
5 Kampong D18 20 33 10 3 7 49 33 0
6 IJsseloever D2 20 33 10 3 7 57 49 0
7 USHC D7 20 29 9 2 9 31 33 0
8 Zwaluwen D3 20 26 8 2 10 40 40 0
9 Eemvallei D3 20 24 7 3 10 64 70 0
10 Barneveld D2 20 18 5 3 12 33 48 0
11 Kampong D13 20 9 2 3 15 16 64 0
12 Spandersbosch D3 20 1 0 1 19 6 89 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  IJsseloever D2Kampong D15Barneveld D2-OKampong D13Kampong D18Nieuwegein D3USHC D7Voordaan D7Spandersbosch D3Zwaluwen D3Eemvallei D3UNO D2-O
IJsseloever D2   2-2 3-0 0-0 5-2 2-5 3-1 4-1 4-0 2-0 2-1
Kampong D15 6-3   5-2 3-1 2-1 2-1 1-3 1-1 3-0 3-1 2-3
Barneveld D2-O 2-3   4-5 2-1 1-0 2-0 3-4 3-0 0-1 1-4 1-3
Kampong D13 0-2 0-5   0-3 0-7 0-1 0-3 2-0 1-3 3-3 0-4
Kampong D18 5-3 1-2 6-0 3-1   2-1 4-4 5-1 1-0 3-2 0-0
Nieuwegein D3 6-2 4-0 1-0 5-0 3-0   2-0 3-1 8-0 2-0 9-1
USHC D7 4-2 0-3 2-2 1-0 1-1   2-0 4-1 2-1 0-4 0-3
Voordaan D7 4-4 2-2 3-0 3-0 1-0 2-2 2-0   1-0 8-2 1-2
Spandersbosch D3 0-7 0-6 0-4 1-1 1-5 0-3 1-4   0-2 0-7 1-5
Zwaluwen D3 6-1 1-0 3-2 7-0 1-1 2-7 1-5 6-0   3-3 1-3
Eemvallei D3 4-6 3-3 6-2 1-5 3-6 3-2 2-6 7-0 7-1   0-6
UNO D2-O 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 1-3 0-2 0-1 3-0 2-1 3-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. USHC D7 Nieuwegein D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 Eemvallei D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 Spandersbosch D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O UNO D2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Kampong D18 1-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 Zwaluwen D3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Kampong D18 Kampong D15 1-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 IJsseloever D2 0-7 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D13 7-0 Definitief
.. Eemvallei D3 Barneveld D2-O 3-3 Definitief
.. UNO D2-O USHC D7 0-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D7 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
.. Eemvallei D3 UNO D2-O 0-6 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 USHC D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 Nieuwegein D3 2-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 Kampong D18 5-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 Spandersbosch D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Zwaluwen D3 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
.. UNO D2-O Voordaan D7 0-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Eemvallei D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Barneveld D2-O 0-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Kampong D13 3-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D2 6-2 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Kampong D15 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
.. Eemvallei D3 Spandersbosch D3 7-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 UNO D2-O 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 Voordaan D7 1-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 USHC D7 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 Nieuwegein D3 0-7 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Kampong D18 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
.. Voordaan D7 IJsseloever D2 4-4 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Kampong D13 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Eemvallei D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 0-2 Definitief
.. UNO D2-O Kampong D15 0-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Barneveld D2-O 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
.. IJsseloever D2 Kampong D15 2-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O USHC D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 UNO D2-O 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D18 1-1 Definitief
.. Eemvallei D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-6 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 Voordaan D7 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
.. UNO D2-O IJsseloever D2 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Spandersbosch D3 5-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D3 2-0 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Eemvallei D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Barneveld D2-O 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 Kampong D13 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Eemvallei D3 Voordaan D7 2-6 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 USHC D7 1-5 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 IJsseloever D2 0-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Kampong D15 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 UNO D2-O 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
.. Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D18 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Spandersbosch D3 4-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 Eemvallei D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 UNO D2-O 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
.. UNO D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Eemvallei D3 IJsseloever D2 4-6 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Voordaan D7 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 USHC D7 2-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Kampong D13 4-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
.. IJsseloever D2 Barneveld D2-O 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
.. Nieuwegein D3 USHC D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Voordaan D7 4-4 Definitief
.. Eemvallei D3 Kampong D13 6-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 IJsseloever D2 6-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D15 0-6 Definitief
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
.. UNO D2-O Barneveld D2-O 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
.. Barneveld D2-O Eemvallei D3 1-4 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 Spandersbosch D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 Zwaluwen D3 1-3 Definitief
.. USHC D7 UNO D2-O 0-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 Kampong D18 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
.. USHC D7 Voordaan D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 IJsseloever D2 5-3 Definitief
.. UNO D2-O Eemvallei D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D15 4-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Barneveld D2-O 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
.. Kampong D13 Kampong D18 0-3 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Spandersbosch D3 3-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 Nieuwegein D3 2-5 Definitief
.. Eemvallei D3 Zwaluwen D3 7-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 UNO D2-O 1-2 Definitief
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
.. Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D13 1-1 Definitief
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
.. Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D15 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
.. USHC D7 IJsseloever D2 4-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D13 5-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Barneveld D2-O 6-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Eemvallei D3 0-7 Definitief
.. UNO D2-O Zwaluwen D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Kampong D15 2-2 Definitief
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022
.. Kampong D15 USHC D7 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
.. Eemvallei D3 Kampong D18 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Spandersbosch D3 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 UNO D2-O 2-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 Voordaan D7 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D13 USHC D7 0-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
.. UNO D2-O Spandersbosch D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D18 Zwaluwen D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Eemvallei D3 9-1 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Barneveld D2-O 2-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Kampong D13 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D15 IJsseloever D2 6-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
.. Kampong D13 Kampong D15 0-5 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 UNO D2-O 2-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D18 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Nieuwegein D3 2-7 Definitief
.. Eemvallei D3 USHC D7 3-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld D2-O Voordaan D7 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
.. Kampong D15 Barneveld D2-O 5-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D7 Eemvallei D3 8-2 Definitief
.. USHC D7 Zwaluwen D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Spandersbosch D3 8-0 Definitief
.. UNO D2-O Kampong D18 3-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 Kampong D13 0-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
  Barneveld D2-O IJsseloever D2 10:30 Weth. Rebellaan
  Eemvallei D3 Kampong D15 11:00 Sportpark Caraiben
  Kampong D18 Nieuwegein D3 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spandersbosch D3 USHC D7 11:30 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  UNO D2-O Kampong D13 15:30 Sportpark Vechtzoom
  Zwaluwen D3 Voordaan D7 9:00 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
  IJsseloever D2 Eemvallei D3 11:00 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D13 Barneveld D2-O 14:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D15 Zwaluwen D3 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Nieuwegein D3 UNO D2-O 15:00 Sportpark 'Rijnhuizen'
  USHC D7 Kampong D18 17:40 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D7 Spandersbosch D3 9:30 Sportpark Bos