Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

31 oktober | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
Meisjes 6E1 Zwaluwen Utrecht M6E2 08:15 08:30 Veld 1B  info Nee
Meisjes 6E2 Zwaluwen Utrecht M6E1 08:15 08:30 Veld 1B  info Nee
Meisjes 6E3 Zwaluwen Utrecht M6E4 08:15 08:30 Veld 1D  info Nee
Meisjes 6E4 Zwaluwen Utrecht M6E3 08:15 08:30 Veld 1D  info Nee
Meisjes 8E1 Zwaluwen Utrecht M8E2 14:25 14:55 Veld 1C/D  info Nee
Meisjes 8E2 Zwaluwen Utrecht M8E1 14:25 14:55 Veld 1C/D  info Nee
Meisjes F1 Zwaluwen Utrecht MF2 08:00 08:15 Veld 2B  info Nee
Meisjes F2 Zwaluwen Utrecht MF1 08:00 08:15 Veld 2B  info Nee
Meisjes F3 Zwaluwen Utrecht MF4 08:00 08:15 Veld 2D  info Nee
Meisjes F4 Zwaluwen Utrecht MF3 08:00 08:15 Veld 2D  info Nee
Jongens 6E1 Zwaluwen Utrecht J6E2 08:15 08:30 Veld 1A  info Nee
Jongens 6E2 Zwaluwen Utrecht J6E1 08:15 08:30 Veld 1A  info Nee
Jongens 8E1 Zwaluwen Utrecht J8E2 12:55 13:25 Veld 1C/D  info Nee
Jongens 8E2 Zwaluwen Utrecht J8E1 12:55 13:25 Veld 1C/D  info Nee
Jongens F1 Zwaluwen Utrecht JF2 08:00 08:15 Veld 2A  info Nee
Jongens F2 Zwaluwen Utrecht JF1 08:00 08:15 Veld 2A  info Nee

31 oktober | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
Meisjes A1 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA2 16:15 16:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Meisjes A2 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA1 16:15 16:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Meisjes A3 Zwaluwen Utrecht JB2 16:40 17:10 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes B1 Zwaluwen Utrecht MC1 13:30 14:00 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes B2 Zwaluwen Utrecht MB3 15:05 15:35 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes B3 Zwaluwen Utrecht MB2 15:05 15:35 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes C1 Zwaluwen Utrecht MB1 13:30 14:00 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes C2 Zwaluwen Utrecht JC2 08:45 09:15 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes C3 Zwaluwen Utrecht MC4 11:55 12:25 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes C4 Zwaluwen Utrecht MC3 11:55 12:25 Veld 2  info Nee
Meisjes D1A Zwaluwen Utrecht MD1B 09:15 09:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Meisjes D1B Zwaluwen Utrecht MD1A 09:15 09:45 Veld 1  info Nee
Meisjes D2A Zwaluwen Utrecht MD2B 11:05 11:35 Veld 1  info Nee
Meisjes D2B Zwaluwen Utrecht MD2A 11:05 11:35 Veld 1  info Nee
Jongens B2 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA3 16:40 17:10 Veld 2  info Nee
Jongens C2 Zwaluwen Utrecht MC2 08:45 09:15 Veld 2  info Nee
Jongens D1 Zwaluwen Utrecht JD2A 10:20 10:50 Veld 2  info Nee
Jongens D2A Zwaluwen Utrecht JD1 10:20 10:50 Veld 2  info Nee
JD2A-JD1